Games Schedule
Nr.TijdThuisUitScheidsrechtersLocatieVeld
01-12-2022
264120:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2Quick Lions MSE 1M (Martin) Ronnenbergh (Scheidsrechter), A.M. (Ali Murat) Dagli (Scheidsrechter), T (Timo) Vercammen (Tafelofficial), E. (Edwin) Alan Samraj (Tafelofficial), O. (Oscar) Heward-Mills (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
02-12-2022
82918:45MBCA A'veen X14 2Harlemlakers X14 1 *E. (Eldin) Ejubovic (Scheidsrechter), M. (Mirza) Bibic (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
03-12-2022
1212:00Onze Gezellen X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 3JNJ (Julian) King (Scheidsrechter), S (Sam) Haaker (Scheidsrechter), FL (Frenk) Meesters (Tafelofficial)Onze Gezellen Sporthal, Veld 2
261612:00BV Noordkop M18 1Amstel State M18 1N (Niek) Heering (Scheidsrechter), H (Henk) Wals (Scheidsrechter)De Slenk, Veld 1
11512:15De Hoppers X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 1Vredehof, Veld 2 - Linker veld
145612:15De Hoppers M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 4Vredehof, Veld 1 - Rechter veld
19112:45MBCA A'veen X12 5Alkm.Guardians X12 1 (VR)M. (Miki) Goldis (Scheidsrechter), S. (Santiago) Ibarra Lopez (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
3212:45MBCA A'veen X12 4Hillegom'85 X12 1 (VR)R (Raymian) Bucher (Scheidsrechter), D.G. (Djeziamo) Hinoke (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
102912:45MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1S (Sem) van der Baan (Scheidsrechter), S (Sander) Pikoulin (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 3
228013:00BV Hoofddorp M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2BC APOLLO Amste (3) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter), BC APOLLO Amste (4) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter), C (Chris) Koehorst (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Veld 1
12014:15MBCA A'veen V16 1BC Shooters V16 1A (Aldon) Veira (Scheidsrechter), M (Merijn) Foppen (Scheidsrechter), B (Binta) Nduwayo (Tafelofficial), P. (Pieke) Kammeraat (Tafelofficial), R. (Rianna) Nasr (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
62414:30MBCA A'veen X14 6Mapleleaves X14 2D. (Dogan) Coskun (Scheidsrechter), E. (Etan) Ndoh Mvondo (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
26316:30K.T.C. X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 2Tetterodehal, Veld 3
234116:30Mapleleaves MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 4Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Y (Yvo) Timman (Scheidsrechter), P (Petra) de Vos (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Waterakkers De, Veld 2
215017:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Heroes Den Bosch M16 1M (Marc) de Mik (Scheidsrechter), G (Gilberto) Tevreden (Scheidsrechter), C (Corstiaan) Kan (Tafelofficial), J. (Jibbe) de Goede (Tafelofficial), N.A. (Nikos) Kardamis (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
265117:15Flashing Heiloo M18 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M18 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Het Vennewater, Veld 1
80118:00The Lions X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 3C (Carla) Meekel (Scheidsrechter), T. (Thomas) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), Q. (Quinten) De Muijnck (Tafelofficial), W. (Wesley) Geel (Tafelofficial)Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld", Veld 2
338319:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1Racing Beverwijk MSE 1M (Michel) Klaver (Scheidsrechter), G (Gilberto) Tevreden (Scheidsrechter), TR (Thijs) Van Der Meer (Tafelofficial), D (Dominic) Mack (Tafelofficial), L. (Levy) Lot (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
04-12-2022
269411:00U.S. MSE 5MBCA A'veen MSE 3Amstelcampushal, Veld 3
131011:15MBCA A'veen M16 3Northside Ballers Amsterdam M16 1T (Tobias) Teule (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
142411:15MBCA A'veen M16 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 5B (Bas) Koning (Scheidsrechter), Y. (Yam) Firhi (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
338912:00Derba M18 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M18 3J (Justin) Dekker (Scheidsrechter), C (Kees) Koreman (Scheidsrechter)Oosterven, Veld 1
309413:15MBCA A'veen X14 5Derba X14 1 (VR)JD (Jirehill Davide) Santiago (Scheidsrechter), S. (Soham) Kumar (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
443013:15MBCA A'veen V14 1Landstede Hammers V14 1Z (Zoltán) Iszlay (Scheidsrechter), B. (Benoit) Dany (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Kienstra (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 3
158513:45Windmills M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, Veld 2
498515:30Amstel State M22 1Cady '73 M22 1 (VR)P (Peter) de Goede (Scheidsrechter), A. (Andras) Panyor (Scheidsrechter), N. (Nicolas) Carrero Rivas (Tafelofficial), M. (Manolis) Tsamitros (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
86915:30BV Aalsmeer X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 2Proosdijhal, Veld 3
08-12-2022
300221:15MBCA A'veen MSE 3D.E.D. MSE 2I (Ivan) Marzetta (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Oosterbaan (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jenilio) Oliviera (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 3
256421:15MBCA A'veen MSE 4K.T.C. MSE 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), A. (Antoine) Medeot (Scheidsrechter), JJ (John-John) Diem (Tafelofficial), T. (Tom) Burgering (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
09-12-2022
524419:00MBCA A'veen M16 1BC Triple ThreaT M16 1E (Erwin) Faijdherbe (Scheidsrechter), A (Sander) de Jong (Scheidsrechter), R (Ruzgar) Gur (Tafelofficial), J (Joa) Koers (Tafelofficial), R.C. (Ryan) Smeets (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
301221:00BV Orca's MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2HP (Hans) de Goede (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Schuurman (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal de Vlechttuinen, Veld 2
10-12-2022
7012:30BV Hoofddorp V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1E (Erwin) Faijdherbe (Scheidsrechter), M. (Mantas) Zalikas (Scheidsrechter), R (Risyu) Blom (Tafelofficial), J (Chris) Wu (Tafelofficial), D.J.W. (Don) Neutelings (Tafelofficial)Het Spectrum, Veld 1
29312:45MBCA A'veen X12 1BC Gaasperdam Warriors X12 1M (Milo) Koers (Scheidsrechter), M. (Mirza) Bibic (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 3
42612:45MBCA A'veen X14 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam V14 2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), D. (Dayvinn) Jansen (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
106213:45Volendam V16 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)De Seinpaal, Veld 2
37414:00BV Amsterdam X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 3Van Hogendorphal, Hal 1 Veld 3
56214:00VBC Akrides V14 1 *MBCA A'veen X14 6JJJ (Jord) Hofland (Scheidsrechter), K (Kaan) Kilic (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Veld 2
170714:30MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)Racing Beverwijk M18 2A. (Adolfo) Clavel (Scheidsrechter), I. (Ionut) Musat (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
248414:30MBCA A'veen M18 2Hot Pepper Heat M18 1JJ (José) Diaz (Scheidsrechter), J (James) Kocornik-Mina (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
216515:15Lokomotief M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1KS (Kelly) Zoutman (Scheidsrechter), J. (Johan) Berkhout (Scheidsrechter), J (Jadon) Abdoelrahman (Tafelofficial), N (Nishaan) Ardjosemito (Tafelofficial), D (Daniel) Taub (Tafelofficial)De Altis, Center Court
55316:30MBCA A'veen X14 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 3M (Mark) Oosterbaan (Scheidsrechter), M. (Meglen) Gelevski (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
443116:30MBCA A'veen V14 1BS Leiden V14 1K (Kiron) Issidorides (Scheidsrechter), A (Aiden) Benjamin (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Kienstra (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
170316:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3Bijlmer Sportcentrum, Center Court
11-12-2022
40811:45BC Triple ThreaT X14 3 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 5Spaarnehal, Veld 1
211612:15BV Groningen M16 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M16 2Celeritas-Donar (1) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter), Celeritas-Donar (2) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter)Gomarus College, Hoofdveld
258613:00Amstel State M18 1Lokomotief M18 1SJEGJ (Serge) Bergmans (Scheidsrechter), J. (Junior) Vuur (Scheidsrechter), D (David jr) Kontah (Tafelofficial), S (Stenn) Vercammen (Tafelofficial), D (Damian) Autar (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
310613:15Blue Stars M16 2 *MBCA A'veen M16 5Sporthal Diemen, Veld 3
113513:45BC Triple ThreaT M16 2 (VR)MBCA A'veen M16 3Spaarnehal, Veld 2
326814:00The Sea Devils X12 2 (VR)MBCA A'veen X12 5Bloemen De, Veld 3
199615:00MBCA A'veen M14 1Heroes Den Bosch M14 1D (Dirk) Doets (Scheidsrechter), M (Martijn) van Loon (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Kienstra (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
339315:00Blue Stars X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 2Sporthal Diemen, Veld 2
497519:00BV Groningen M22 1Amstel State M22 1C (Chris) Patberg (Scheidsrechter), A (Auke) Durkstra (Scheidsrechter)Gomarus College, Hoofdveld
12-12-2022
260120:00Landstede Hammers M18 1Amstel State M18 1B. (Boris) Danailov (Scheidsrechter), B (Bert) Lipper (Scheidsrechter)Topsporthal Landstede, CC-Center Court
15-12-2022
237820:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2SVO Basketball MSE 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), R (Ronald) van der Geest (Scheidsrechter), M (Mylo) Doelitzsch (Tafelofficial), R (Rafael) Almeida (Tafelofficial), S.H. (Sai Hong) Man (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
16-12-2022
273819:15MBCA A'veen M18 2BV Leeuwarden M18 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), AM (Allard) Moolenaars (Scheidsrechter), S (Silvio) De Boer (Tafelofficial), J. (Julius) Bakker (Tafelofficial), J.B. (Jean Baptiste) Crespo Lofficial (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
17-12-2022
131812:45MBCA A'veen M16 3Blue Stars M16 1MP (Mark) Broerse (Scheidsrechter), T (Tobias) Berns (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
11212:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Lokomotief V16 1JS (Jan Sjoerd) Veenstra (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Otto (Scheidsrechter), J (Justin) Ladin (Tafelofficial), GFL (Guus) Blom (Tafelofficial), D. (Daniel) Oke (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
169613:00MBCA A'veen M18 3Derba M18 1 (VR)A. (Alexander) Veeger (Scheidsrechter), A. (Alexandre) Pagani Aulino Silva (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 3
24814:00BV Noordkop X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 1De Slenk, Veld 2
41014:00De Hoppers X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 4Vredehof, Veld 2 - Linker veld
195114:30Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1V (Vivian) Laanen (Scheidsrechter), c (Cyriel) van de Berghe (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Boshoven, Veld 1
22614:45MBCA A'veen X12 5Dozy BV Den Helder V12 2S. (Savik) Reinten (Scheidsrechter), W. (Wisdom) Teklu (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
226714:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1J. (Junior) Vuur (Scheidsrechter), F (Fernando) Moledero (Scheidsrechter), B (Bodyr) Strok (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), W. (Wisdom) Teklu (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 2
339614:45MBCA A'veen X12 2BC Flying Oost X12 2M. (Marco) Winters (Scheidsrechter), S. (Storm) Burger (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 3
224617:15MBCA A'veen M16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1T (Tim) van Duijn (Scheidsrechter), DD (Danny) Peer (Scheidsrechter), S (Sven) Kruthoff (Tafelofficial), M.A (Mark) Ruigrok (Tafelofficial), A. (Alexandre) Pages (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
265018:30Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1Amstel State M18 1K (Kees) Vogelaar (Scheidsrechter), E (Erwin) Faijdherbe (Scheidsrechter)Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Veld 2
340519:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1BV Hoofddorp MSE 1M (Michel) Klaver (Scheidsrechter), E. (Eldin) Ejubovic (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), L. (Lucas) Ambrose (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Center Court
248820:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 7MBCA A'veen MSE 3Apollohal, Veld 1
18-12-2022
301811:00U.S. MSE 6MBCA A'veen MSE 4Amstelcampushal, Veld 1
67612:00MBCA A'veen X14 6Northside Ballers Amsterdam X14 2Goudsmithal, Veld 3
138812:00MBCA A'veen M16 5Alkm.Guardians M16 1R. (Randy) Veldema (Scheidsrechter), M. (Marco) Polito (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Veld 1
166112:00MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)BV Hoofddorp M18 3 *Goudsmithal, Veld 2
86413:15BV Early Bird X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 2Karekiet, Veld 1
29513:45MBCA A'veen X12 4BV Hoofddorp X12 3Goudsmithal, Veld 1
28913:45MBCA A'veen X12 3BV Hoofddorp X12 2Goudsmithal, Veld 3
442713:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Landstede Hammers V14 1V (Vito) Neerings (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Oosterbaan (Scheidsrechter), PM (Melike) Yildiz (Tafelofficial), W (Wybrand) Oosterbaan (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, Veld 3
498615:45Amstel State M22 1Lokomotief M22 1BV Amsterdam (1) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter), BV Amsterdam (2) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, Center Court
128116:30Monks M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 4D. (Daniel) Gevers (Scheidsrechter), M. (Matthies) Scholten (Scheidsrechter)'t Spil, Veld 2
12-01-2023
239220:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2Volendam MSE 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
14-01-2023
279118:00BV Amsterdam MSE 7MBCA A'veen MSE 4Van Hogendorphal, Hal 1 Veld 1
277618:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 3De Walvis, Veld 1
341719:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1Harlemlakers MSE 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
19-01-2023
300621:15MBCA A'veen MSE 3Blue Stars MSE 3Goudsmithal, Veld 3
263221:15MBCA A'veen MSE 4Onze Gezellen MSE 5Goudsmithal, Veld 2
21-01-2023
259916:00Celeritas-Donar M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Vinkhuizen, Veld 2
499918:00Hot Pepper Heat M22 2Amstel State M22 1Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, Center Court
342518:30BV Amsterdam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal, Hal 2 CC
273620:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 4MBCA A'veen MSE 2Apollohal, Veld 1
22-01-2023
211508:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Apollohal, Veld 1
26-01-2023
292020:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2VBC Akrides MSE 2Goudsmithal, Veld 2
28-01-2023
214308:30Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 3De Weeren, Veld 2
259112:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2Goudsmithal, Veld 2
219714:45MBCA A'veen M16 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes M16 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
343919:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1Utrecht Bull's MSE 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
320320:15The Challengers MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 4Fanny Blankers Koen Hal, Veld 2
29-01-2023
498813:00Amstel State M22 1Hot Pepper Heat M22 3Goudsmithal, Center Court
04-02-2023
464408:30Almere Pioneers M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Almere Poort, Veld 3
491211:30CBV Binnenland M22 1Amstel State M22 1De Driesprong, Veld 2
220215:30BC Schrobbelaar MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 3Sportcentrum Universum, Veld 2
228419:15Flashing Heiloo MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Het Vennewater, Veld 1
345120:00VBC Akrides MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Hoofdveld 1
05-02-2023
225012:15Crackerjacks M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Zielhorst, Veld 1
09-02-2023
264720:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal, Veld 2
272521:00MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Lisse MSE 3 *Goudsmithal, Veld 3
11-02-2023
220312:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
256214:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BV Leeuwarden M18 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
271415:00AMVJ-Amsterdam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 4K (Koen) Hennis (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lamar) Ross (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) Molster (Tafelofficial)Ookmeer, Veld 3
346319:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1BV Lisse MSE 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
12-02-2023
498915:00Amstel State M22 1Sportiff Grasshoppers M22 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
18-02-2023
205611:00BV Hoofddorp M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Het Spectrum, Veld 1
455115:30Tantalus MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1S (Simon) Scholten (Scheidsrechter), J.T. (Jan Theo) Zorgdrager (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), M. (Michael) Tchamwa Bamini (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)TH Sportcentrum, Veld 1
267117:00BV Hoofddorp MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 3Het Spectrum, Veld 2
260017:15Flashing Heiloo M18 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M18 2Het Vennewater, Veld 1
19-02-2023
255114:00U.S. MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2Amstelcampushal, Veld 2
03-03-2023
496821:00BV Hoofddorp M22 1Amstel State M22 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Veld 1
05-03-2023
347716:00U.S. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Amstelcampushal, Center Court
09-03-2023
247120:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2D.E.D. MSE 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
229121:00MBCA A'veen MSE 3Flashing Heiloo MSE 3Goudsmithal, Veld 3
11-03-2023
229412:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Almere Pioneers M16 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
456219:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1Tantalus MSE 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
12-03-2023
257312:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BV Hoofddorp M18 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
499015:15Amstel State M22 1The Black Eagles M22 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
16-03-2023
228120:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2Almere Pioneers MSE 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
17-03-2023
244521:00VBC Akrides MSE 5MBCA A'veen MSE 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Veld 2
18-03-2023
273413:00K.T.C. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 3Tetterodehal, Veld 1
350319:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1S.B.U. MSE 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
19-03-2023
269911:30MBCA A'veen M18 2Hot Pepper Heat M18 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
499113:45Amstel State M22 1Arnhem Eagles M22 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
210916:45BV Groningen M16 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M16 2Gomarus College, Hoofdveld
23-03-2023
219521:00MBCA A'veen MSE 4Mapleleaves MSE 1Goudsmithal, Veld 3
25-03-2023
492514:00Cady '73 M22 1 (VR)Amstel State M22 1Sporthal De Lijster, Veld 2
296714:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3U.S. MSE 5Goudsmithal, Veld 3
351320:30Racing Beverwijk MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1De Walvis, Veld 2
26-03-2023
213409:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Apollohal, Center Court
249312:00Celeritas-Donar M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Vinkhuizen, Veld 1
248713:40Quick Lions MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2De Zandzee, Veld 2
30-03-2023
243720:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2BV Orca's MSE 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
01-04-2023
208112:45MBCA A'veen M16 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes M16 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
305316:30K.T.C. MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4Tetterodehal, Veld 1
250821:15D.E.D. MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 3Apollohal, Veld 4
02-04-2023
250015:30MBCA A'veen M18 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2Goudsmithal, Veld 2
499218:00Amstel State M22 1BV Groningen M22 1Goudsmithal, Center Court
13-04-2023
266021:00MBCA A'veen MSE 4U.S. MSE 6Goudsmithal, Veld 3
14-04-2023
353121:00BV Hoofddorp MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Veld 1
15-04-2023
260509:00SVO Basketball MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, Veld 1
213212:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 7Goudsmithal, Veld 3
214712:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Almere Pioneers M16 1Goudsmithal, Veld 2
266513:00BV Hoofddorp M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Veld 1
494815:00Lokomotief M22 1Amstel State M22 1De Altis, Veld 2
30-06-2023
223908:30Almere Pioneers M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Almere Poort, Veld 1