Games Schedule
Nr.TijdThuisUitScheidsrechtersLocatieVeld
19-02-2021
372021:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
20-02-2021
575814:00Blue Stars X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 2Sporthal Diemen, DIEMENVeld 1
28-02-2021
196912:00Derba M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Oosterven, DE RIJPCenter Court
213214:00MBCA A'veen M16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
21215:00Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
367116:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
05-03-2021
373821:00BV Hoofddorp MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
06-03-2021
537812:00MBCA A'veen X12 7K.T.C. X12 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
11912:30BS Leiden V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
484012:45MBCA A'veen X12 2VBC Akrides X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
570012:45MBCA A'veen X14 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
203713:00Almere Pioneers M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Almere Poort, ALMEREVeld 1
242413:00BV Leeuwarden M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1Kalverdijkje, LEEUWARDENHoofdveld 1
525713:30MBCA A'veen X12 6Alkm.Guardians X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
479814:45MBCA A'veen M16 3De Hoppers M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
24215:00MBCA A'veen V16 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
505415:00MBCA A'veen X12 3BV Noordkop X12 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
519115:00MBCA A'veen X12 5Break Out '88 X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
560115:00BV Hoofddorp V14 2MBCA A'veen X14 5Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
447416:00BV Amsterdam MSE 7MBCA A'veen MSE 3Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 1
201316:45MBCA A'veen M16 2VBC Akrides M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
547616:45MBCA A'veen X14 4BC Flying Oost X14 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
596118:45MBCA A'veen M16 4Mapleleaves M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
605118:45MBCA A'veen M18 3BV Lisse M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
634318:45MBCA A'veen M22 1BV Noordkop M22 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
344320:00Hillegom'85 MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 4De Vosse, HILLEGOMVeld 1
609420:30Flevo Musketiers M18 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M18 2Rietlanden 2, LELYSTADVeld 1
07-03-2021
481612:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 2Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
601412:00BV Aalsmeer V16 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Proosdijhal, KUDELSTAARTVeld 1
147814:00UBALL M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTENVeld 1
165814:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
516916:00Dozy BV Den Helder V12 2MBCA A'veen X12 4Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
583616:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 6MBCA A'veen M16 5Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
409016:15MBCA A'veen MSE 2Volendam MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
613016:15MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)JBC/Noorderhaven M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
12-03-2021
393421:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1Crackerjacks MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
13-03-2021
537911:15MBCA A'veen X12 7BV Amsterdam V12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
145912:30BS Leiden M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
17312:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
565412:45MBCA A'veen X14 3Landslake Lions X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
595512:45MBCA A'veen M16 5K.T.C. M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
614413:00K.T.C. M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Tetterodehal, OVERVEENVeld 1
543714:45MBCA A'veen X14 5BV Amsterdam X14 4Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
576214:45MBCA A'veen X14 2BC Gaasperdam Warriors X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
602014:45MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Racing Beverwijk V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
573215:30Volendam X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 4De Seinpaal, VOLENDAMVeld 1
480715:30Flashing Heiloo M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 3Het Vennewater, HEILOOVeld 1
209417:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Celeritas-Donar M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
592318:00Racing Beverwijk M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 4De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 3
14-03-2021
156212:00MBCA A'veen M14 1Almere Pioneers M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
483712:00MBCA A'veen X12 2BC Gaasperdam Warriors X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
196412:00Celeritas-Donar M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
505513:45MBCA A'veen X12 3BV Early Bird X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
606513:45D.W.V. M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3De Weeren, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
235114:00MBCA A'veen M18 1SV Christofoor M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
517015:00Dozy BV Den Helder V12 2MBCA A'veen X12 5Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
516415:15MBCA A'veen X12 4K.T.C. X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
380416:00MBCA A'veen MSE 2U.S. MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
412116:30BV Aalsmeer MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 3Proosdijhal, KUDELSTAARTVeld 2
344216:30Monks MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 4't Spil, MONNICKENDAMVeld 1
525816:45MBCA A'veen X12 6SV Christofoor X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
19-03-2021
608020:15MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)Monks M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
20-03-2021
519211:15MBCA A'veen X12 5De Hoppers X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
347412:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Windmills MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
24312:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Celeritas-Donar V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
573512:45MBCA A'veen X14 4Alkm.Guardians X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
571113:00JBC/Noorderhaven V14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 5Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', JULIANADORPVeld 2
541614:00BV Amsterdam X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 3Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 1
350614:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3Mapleleaves MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
17414:45MBCA A'veen V14 1BV Hoofddorp V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
482014:45MBCA A'veen X14 2D.W.V. X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
633815:45VBC Akrides M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 1Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
513716:00BV Amsterdam X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 4Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 3
180916:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Landslake Lions M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
483916:45MBCA A'veen X12 2BV Hoofddorp X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
601616:45MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Harlemlakers V16 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
590217:15The Sea Devils M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 5Bloemen De, CASTRICUMVeld 3
242318:15De Hoppers M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1Vredehof, HOORNCenter Court
413118:30The Challengers MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Fanny Blankers Koen Hal, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
581818:45MBCA A'veen M16 4BV Amsterdam M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
604018:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BV Early Bird M18 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
612618:45MBCA A'veen M18 3BV Aalsmeer M18 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
371320:00Red Stars MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Beukendal, SOESTCenter Court
21-03-2021
503111:00Landslake Lions X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 3Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERVeld 3
165712:00Celeritas-Donar M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
524612:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 5MBCA A'veen X12 6Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
534612:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 6MBCA A'veen X12 7Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
149914:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
203614:30CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
479614:30Blue Stars M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 3Sporthal IJburgcollege, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
25-03-2021
372920:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
27-03-2021
607311:45HBC M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3De Draai, HEERHUGOWAARDVeld 2
578512:00BV Noordkop M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 4De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 1
149012:45MBCA A'veen M12 1Lokomotief M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
525912:45MBCA A'veen X12 6WVGV X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
538012:45MBCA A'veen X12 7BV Early Bird X12 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
515413:00K.T.C. X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 5Tetterodehal, OVERVEENVeld 1
196314:00BC Triple Threat M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Spaarnehal, HAARLEMCenter Court
516514:45MBCA A'veen X12 4Flevo Musketiers X12 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
541214:45MBCA A'veen X14 3WVGV X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
18415:00Attacus V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Zwijsen, VEGHELVeld 1
482615:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
602416:00Harlemlakers V16 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Calandhal Hal 1, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
412016:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 3De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 2
10016:15Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Cleyn Duin, KATWIJK ZHVeld 1
484916:15VBC Akrides X12 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X12 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
236117:30MBCA A'veen M18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
366519:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Onze Gezellen MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
28-03-2021
540111:30MBCA A'veen X14 5De Hoppers X14 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
558811:30MBCA A'veen X14 4VBC Akrides V14 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
627211:30MBCA A'veen M22 1BV Amsterdam M22 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
606013:15BV Early Bird M18 2MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)Karekiet, PURMERENDVeld 1
174214:00MBCA A'veen M14 1Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
606214:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 3MBCA A'veen M18 2Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
192016:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Heroes Den Bosch M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
10-04-2021
151011:00Almere Pioneers M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Almere Poort, ALMEREVeld 1
550911:00SV Christofoor X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 5Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, ZWANENBURGVeld 2
437512:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3Harlemlakers MSE 6Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
24412:45MBCA A'veen V16 1CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
503613:00Dozy BV Den Helder V12 1MBCA A'veen X12 3Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 2
544714:30Dozy BV Den Helder V14 2 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 4Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 2
345214:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4BV Lisse MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
175314:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Derba M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
583716:30Alkm.Guardians M16 2 (VR)MBCA A'veen M16 5Hoornse Vaart, ALKMAARVeld 2
482316:45MBCA A'veen X14 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
480116:45MBCA A'veen M16 3Flashing Heiloo M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
242217:00BV Hoofddorp M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
599517:00BV Hoofddorp V16 2 *MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 2
610118:30MBCA A'veen M18 2BV Amsterdam M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
616218:30MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)Onze Gezellen M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
399420:30Celeritas-Donar MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENCenter Court
473621:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 2Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
11-04-2021
515910:00BC Triple Threat X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 4Spaarnehal, HAARLEMVeld 2
536312:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 7MBCA A'veen X12 7Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
12112:30BS Leiden V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
633113:00Landslake Lions M22 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M22 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERVeld 1
523013:15Blue Stars X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 6Sporthal IJburgcollege, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
482913:15Blue Stars X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 2Sporthal IJburgcollege, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
483814:15MBCA A'veen X12 2BC Triple Threat X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
615814:15MBCA A'veen M18 3Mapleleaves M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
165614:30BS Leiden M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
519316:00MBCA A'veen X12 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 4Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
590716:00MBCA A'veen M16 4D.W.V. M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
203517:00Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
17-04-2021
483511:00BV Hoofddorp X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
188015:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
18-04-2021
575614:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 2Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
599914:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 2MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
22-04-2021
363620:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 4Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
344621:15Old Birds MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 4Karekiet, PURMERENDVeld 1
24-04-2021
537511:15MBCA A'veen X12 7BC Triple Threat V12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
485611:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
23912:45MBCA A'veen V16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
505112:45MBCA A'veen X12 3BV Amsterdam X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
525412:45MBCA A'veen X12 6JBC/Noorderhaven X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
596813:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 4Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
481513:45D.W.V. X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 2De Weeren, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
513314:00BV Amsterdam X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 5Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 3
541314:30Onze Gezellen X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 5Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMVeld 1
610214:30L.C. Players M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3Sporthal De Zien, UITGEESTVeld 2
148614:45MBCA A'veen M12 1UBALL M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
630514:45MBCA A'veen M22 1Windmills M22 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
601814:50MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)BV Aalsmeer V16 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
612016:30Alkm.Guardians M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Hoornse Vaart, ALKMAARVeld 3
214616:45MBCA A'veen M16 1BV Noordkop M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
516016:45MBCA A'veen X12 4Break Out '88 X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
590916:45MBCA A'veen M16 5BC Triple Threat M16 4Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
478318:30Flevo Musketiers M16 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M16 3Rietlanden 2, LELYSTADVeld 3
229818:45MBCA A'veen M18 1Celeritas-Donar M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
561118:45MBCA A'veen X14 4Windmills X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
555518:45MBCA A'veen X14 3Alkm.Guardians X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
25-04-2021
196814:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
169416:00MBCA A'veen M14 1UBALL M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
395718:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 3
08-05-2021
413717:30Volendam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2De Seinpaal, VOLENDAMVeld 3
14-05-2021
413421:00VBC Akrides MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
15-05-2021
514409:45De Hoppers X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 4Vredehof, HOORNVeld 2
484112:45MBCA A'veen X12 2BV Noordkop X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
518812:45MBCA A'veen X12 5BV Hoofddorp X12 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
482112:45MBCA A'veen X14 2BC Gaasperdam Warriors X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
242713:30BC Triple Threat M18 2MBCA A'veen M18 1Spaarnehal, HAARLEMVeld 1
146613:45Lokomotief M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
586614:00BV Noordkop M16 3MBCA A'veen M16 5De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 1
615914:15MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)The Lions M18 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
616714:15MBCA A'veen M18 2The Challengers M18 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
555014:30MBCA A'veen X14 5VBC Akrides X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
532015:00BV Hoofddorp X12 4MBCA A'veen X12 7Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 3
519415:30VBC Akrides X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 6Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 3
17016:00MBCA A'veen V14 1BV Hoofddorp V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
343516:15MBCA A'veen MSE 3D.W.V. MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
480016:15MBCA A'veen M16 3BV Amsterdam M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
624516:30Flashing Heiloo M20 1MBCA A'veen M22 1Het Vennewater, HEILOOVeld 1
501816:45Onze Gezellen X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 3Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMVeld 1
545718:15Flashing Heiloo X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 3Het Vennewater, HEILOOVeld 2
382118:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
204019:30Lokomotief M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
598520:00BV Amsterdam V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 2
16-05-2021
166012:05CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
559713:00JBC/Noorderhaven X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 4Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', JULIANADORPVeld 1
349816:00MBCA A'veen MSE 4HBC MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
215716:00MBCA A'veen M16 2BV Hoofddorp M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
579116:00MBCA A'veen M16 4L.C. Players M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
28117:00Lokomotief V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
21-05-2021
385821:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1U.S. MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
22-05-2021
505208:30MBCA A'veen X12 3Flashing Heiloo X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
518908:30MBCA A'veen X12 5Flevo Musketiers X12 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
516108:30MBCA A'veen X12 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 4Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
525508:30MBCA A'veen X12 6BV Aalsmeer X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
537610:00MBCA A'veen X12 7BV Aalsmeer X12 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
568710:00MBCA A'veen X14 4BV Amsterdam X14 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
558610:00MBCA A'veen X14 3BV Lisse X14 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
576110:30MBCA A'veen X14 2D.W.V. X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
595411:30MBCA A'veen M16 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 5Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
606711:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
618211:45MBCA A'veen M22 1De Hoppers M22 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
479712:30MBCA A'veen M16 3Blue Stars M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
601912:30MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)BV Amsterdam V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
559613:45Volendam V14 1MBCA A'veen X14 5De Seinpaal, VOLENDAMVeld 3
612114:15MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
9614:30Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Cleyn Duin, KATWIJK ZHVeld 1
171514:45MBCA A'veen M14 1Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
412415:00BV Hoofddorp MSE 4MBCA A'veen MSE 3Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 3
196715:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
603716:00MBCA A'veen M18 3Windmills M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
148716:45MBCA A'veen M12 1BS Leiden M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
24017:00MBCA A'veen V16 1Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
344518:15K.T.C. MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 4Tetterodehal, OVERVEENVeld 1
23-05-2021
428314:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
593416:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 3MBCA A'veen M16 4Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
210916:30MBCA A'veen M16 1BC Triple Threat M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
242618:00BV Groningen M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1Gomarus College, GRONINGENHoofdveld
29-05-2021
540408:30MBCA A'veen X14 5D.W.V. X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
482208:30MBCA A'veen X14 2Blue Stars X14 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
601510:30MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
543111:45Mapleleaves X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 3Waterakkers De, HEEMSKERKVeld 2
523812:00Onze Gezellen X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 6Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMVeld 2
584212:15VBC Akrides M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
381712:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3The Sea Devils MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
17112:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Peatminers V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
514013:00BV Hoofddorp X12 3MBCA A'veen X12 4Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 2
484214:00BV Noordkop X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 2De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 2
478814:00BV Amsterdam M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 3Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 1
203914:30Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Boshoven, WEERTVeld 1
407014:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4BV Early Bird MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
216714:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Harlemlakers M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
622214:45K.T.C. M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 1Tetterodehal, OVERVEENVeld 1
534915:15Onze Gezellen X12 5MBCA A'veen X12 7Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMVeld 2
30-05-2021
503810:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 3Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
22212:30BS Leiden V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
612813:00Landslake Lions M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERVeld 1
611413:30De Marels M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 4 (VR)TXL Sporthal, DEN BURGCenter Court
413314:30BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Sportcentrum Universum, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
517914:45BC Flying Oost X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 5Sporthal Zeeburg, AMSTERDAMVeld 2 (Midden)
559014:45Monks X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 4't Spil, MONNICKENDAMVeld 2
163715:00MBCA A'veen M14 1BC Triple Threat M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
262617:00MBCA A'veen M18 1H.S.V. Basketball M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
30-06-2021
16608:30MBCA A'veen V14 1Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1M (Mikhail) Zuskov (Scheidsrechter), J (Jeff) Pikoulin (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
16708:30MBCA A'veen V14 1BS Leiden V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
16808:30MBCA A'veen V14 1Lokomotief V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
16908:30MBCA A'veen V14 1Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
23808:30MBCA A'veen V16 1Attacus V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERVeld 1
23708:30MBCA A'veen V16 1Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
148208:30MBCA A'veen M12 1UBALL M12 1C (Christian) Berns (Scheidsrechter), M (Mark) Jordan (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
148308:30MBCA A'veen M12 1BS Leiden M12 1V (Vito) Neerings (Scheidsrechter), D (David) Pablos Abiol (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
148408:30MBCA A'veen M12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
148508:30MBCA A'veen M12 1Almere Pioneers M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
162008:30MBCA A'veen M14 1Heroes Den Bosch M14 1R (Rinco) van der Baan (Tafelofficial), PM (Melike) Yildiz (Tafelofficial), W (Wybrand) Oosterbaan (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
165208:30MBCA A'veen M14 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
163008:30MBCA A'veen M14 1Celeritas-Donar M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
170608:30MBCA A'veen M14 1BS Leiden M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
185508:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Lokomotief M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
198208:30MBCA A'veen M16 2BV Groningen M16 1K (Kick) Dergent (Tafelofficial), S (Sander) Pikoulin (Tafelofficial), F. (Francesco) Collesei (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
183008:30MBCA A'veen M16 1UBALL M16 1T (Tristan) Dijkman De Rojas (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), A. (Alexandre) Pagani Aulino Silva (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
200808:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Almere Pioneers M16 1L (Leah) Delikat (Tafelofficial), M. (Mette) Den Riet (Tafelofficial), N. (Nysha) Mendeszoon (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
219508:30MBCA A'veen M16 1CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
208608:30MBCA A'veen M16 2Celeritas-Donar M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
176908:30MBCA A'veen M16 2BC Triple Threat M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
199308:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
225508:30MBCA A'veen M18 1Derba M18 1 (VR)S (Sam) Delikat (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
232208:30MBCA A'veen M18 1BV Leeuwarden M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
227608:30MBCA A'veen M18 1De Hoppers M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
240408:30MBCA A'veen M18 1BV Hoofddorp M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
397408:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
388708:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Scylla MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
391808:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1BV Hoofddorp MSE 1A (Alex) Barends (Tafelofficial), J (Jarmo) Van Der Veen (Tafelofficial), N (Niel) Shalhav (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
394808:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Red Stars MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
373008:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Celeritas-Donar MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
12408:30Lokomotief V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1MR (Maarten) van Vliet (Scheidsrechter), I (Ian) v Loon (Scheidsrechter), B (Barbara) Otto (Tafelofficial), T (Tijmen) Visser (Tafelofficial)Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
10408:30Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
15808:30Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
19708:30Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Cleyn Duin, KATWIJK ZHVeld 1
22908:30CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLECC-Center Court
24608:30Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
26808:30Celeritas-Donar V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
149208:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
147408:30UBALL M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTENVeld 1
146508:30Lokomotief M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
166308:30TBG Dragons M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1De Horstacker, NIJMEGENVeld 1
166208:30Almere Pioneers M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Almere Haven, ALMEREVeld 1
166108:30Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Boshoven, WEERTVeld 1
204408:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
204308:30Celeritas-Donar M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
197108:30VBC Akrides M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2M (Maud) Goedemans (Tafelofficial), JC (Josephine) Haver (Tafelofficial), J (Juliette) van Trigt (Tafelofficial)Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
204208:30Heroes Den Bosch M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1De Maaspoort, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCHCenter Court
197008:30Landslake Lions M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
204108:30Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
243008:30Blue Stars M18 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M18 1Sporthal Diemen, DIEMENVeld 2
242908:30SV Christofoor M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1N. (Noah) Hesselink (Tafelofficial), K. (Kylian) de Kooter (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, ZWANENBURGVeld 1
242808:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2MBCA A'veen M18 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
392108:30U.S. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1J (Juliette) Zegers (Tafelofficial), L (Lina) Li (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Amstelcampushal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
390208:30BV Amsterdam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 2 CC
370608:30Crackerjacks MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Zielhorst, AMERSFOORTVeld 1
374908:30Onze Gezellen MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMHoofdveld 1
361612:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Monks MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
420112:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
413613:00U.S. MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2Amstelcampushal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
411613:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2D.E.D. MSE 2L (Lucas) Pablos (Tafelofficial), J. (Justus) Derks (Tafelofficial), T. (Thorbjörn) Sevecke (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
436114:30MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Aalsmeer MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
412616:00Mapleleaves MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 3Waterakkers De, HEEMSKERKVeld 1
412516:00Harlemlakers MSE 6MBCA A'veen MSE 3Calandhal Hal 1, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
344716:00BV Lisse MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4De Waterkanten, LISSEVeld 2
401117:00MBCA A'veen MSE 4Hillegom'85 MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
413518:00MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2de Brug, DEN HELDERVeld 1
446418:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 7Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
461718:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 8E (Eustuce) Makumbe (Scheidsrechter), I. (Ionut) Musat (Scheidsrechter), B. (Benjamin) Hannuksela (Tafelofficial), P. (Pranav) Dorairaj (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
413819:00The Lions MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld", ZANDVOORTVeld 1
344819:30Windmills MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, ZAANDAMVeld 2
412720:00VBC Akrides MSE 5MBCA A'veen MSE 3R (Ron) Haver (Scheidsrechter), L (Laurens) Bijl (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 3
386520:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
416820:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2The Challengers MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
472520:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2