MSE 2
Speler
StafFunctie
MSE 2
PositieTeamWedstrijdenGewonnenGelijkVerlorenDoelsaldoPunten
1BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 33300236
2VBC Akrides MSE 24301276
3Volendam MSE 1430166
4The Lions MSE 1430196
5The Challengers MSE 1220054
6BV Amsterdam MSE 33201254
7MSV/Zeemacht MSE 23102-62
8BC Schrobbelaar MSE 13102122
9Harlemlakers MSE 4410322
10D.E.D. MSE 24103-502
11MBCA A'veen MSE 23003-200
12U.S. MSE 23003-330