Wedstrijdschema
NrDatum/TijdThuisUitLocatie
Mannen U14 Landelijk - 2e Divisie A (2186)
2186-201122-09-2019 14:15Vlijmscherp SVH Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Die Heygrave, Burgemeester Zwaansweg 4 VLIJMEN
2186-113028-09-2019 12:30CBV Binnenland Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Driesprong, Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
2186-382505-10-2019 18:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2The Black Eagles Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-233312-10-2019 16:30Flevo Musketiers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Rietlanden 2, Grietenij 22 22 06 LELYSTAD
2186-203702-11-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Woodpeckers Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-244110-11-2019 14:30Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Boshoven, Vrakkerveld 2 WEERT
2186-225317-11-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Crackerjacks Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-192523-11-2019 13:15High Five Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Drieburcht, Wagnerplein 2 TILBURG
2186-201907-12-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Blauw-Wit Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-208414-12-2019 09:00Divine Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Sporthal Oostervant, Oostervantstraat 25 ROTTERDAM
2186-62211-01-2020 12:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2186-201218-01-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Vlijmscherp SVH Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-330725-01-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2CBV Binnenland Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-69901-02-2020 12:15The Black Eagles Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Hazelaar, T.M. Kortenhorstlaan 6 ROSMALEN
2186-203808-02-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Flevo Musketiers Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-327915-02-2020 11:00Woodpeckers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Slinger, De Slinger 48 A HOUTEN
2186-170707-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-213914-03-2020 13:00Crackerjacks Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Zielhorst, Trompetstraat 3 AMERSFOORT
2186-121821-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2High Five Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-12328-03-2020 08:30Blauw-Wit Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2In de Roos, Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
2186-169704-04-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Divine Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen U18 Landelijk - 2e Divisie B (2187)
2187-200421-09-2019 16:30Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Mammoet, Calslaan 101 GOUDA
2187-15428-09-2019 18:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Barons Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-61605-10-2019 20:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1CBV Binnenland Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-53813-10-2019 17:00BS Leiden Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2187-248803-11-2019 15:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-254309-11-2019 19:00Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Alexanderhal, Sjanghailaan 275 ROTTERDAM
2187-237116-11-2019 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Divine Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-331424-11-2019 15:00Woodpeckers Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Slinger, De Slinger 48 A HOUTEN
2187-264908-12-2019 15:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Cady '73 Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-4315-12-2019 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2187-90919-01-2020 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-311225-01-2020 15:30Barons Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Doelen, Doelen 7 BREDA
2187-256801-02-2020 15:30CBV Binnenland Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Driesprong, Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
2187-285008-02-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BS Leiden Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-341215-02-2020 16:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sporthal Lunetten, Zwarte Woud 201 UTRECHT
2187-90708-03-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-319714-03-2020 08:30Divine Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sporthal Oostervant, Oostervantstraat 25 ROTTERDAM
2187-175122-03-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Woodpeckers Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-182628-03-2020 14:00Cady '73 Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sporthal De Lijster, Lijstersingel 20 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
2187-165205-04-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen U16 Landelijk - 2e Divisie A (2192)
2192-15522-09-2019 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-38129-09-2019 14:00H.S.V. Basketball Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Scharlakenhof, Geertsemaweg 3 HAREN GN
2192-133906-10-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-108413-10-2019 17:00Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1De Slinger, De Slinger 48 A HOUTEN
2192-25903-11-2019 13:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Harlemlakers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-143610-11-2019 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-129316-11-2019 14:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2192-266824-11-2019 14:30Harlemlakers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Calandhal Hal 2, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2192-211808-12-2019 13:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-35414-12-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-356718-01-2020 13:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP
2192-140426-01-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1H.S.V. Basketball Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-361302-02-2020 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN
2192-27109-02-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-309315-02-2020 10:00Harlemlakers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2192-163808-03-2020 12:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-41614-03-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-306521-03-2020 13:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Het Spectrum, Assumburg 1 HOOFDDORP
2192-52528-03-2020 17:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1H.S.V. Basketball Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-156405-04-2020 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
Mannen U22 Landelijk - 2e Divisie B (2193)
2193-74021-09-2019 16:00Arnhem Eagles Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1MFC de Omnibus, Pallas Atheneplein 2 ARNHEM
2193-180428-09-2019 20:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Klipperstars Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-235506-10-2019 17:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1DAS Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-290512-10-2019 15:15CBV Binnenland Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1De Driesprong, Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
2193-226002-11-2019 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Almere Pioneers Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-375310-11-2019 18:00Cady '73 Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Sporthal De Lijster, Lijstersingel 20 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
2193-139916-11-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Zoebas Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-377423-11-2019 14:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2193-362507-12-2019 20:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Zoebas Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-55014-12-2019 18:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1CBV Binnenland Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-354318-01-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Arnhem Eagles Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-243425-01-2020 14:00Klipperstars Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Klipper De, Klipperstraat 20 NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
2193-77101-02-2020 17:00DAS Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Sporthal SC Delfland, van Bleyswijckstraat 72 DELFT
2193-123008-02-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1CBV Binnenland Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-340915-02-2020 14:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2193-12807-03-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Cady '73 Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-138014-03-2020 19:30Zoebas Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Noordhove, Lijnbaan 311 ZOETERMEER
2193-200222-03-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Arnhem Eagles Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-25528-03-2020 14:00Klipperstars Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Klipper De, Klipperstraat 20 NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
2193-259504-04-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Cady '73 Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen U12 Landelijk - 2e Divisie A (2201)
2201-330022-09-2019 11:00BS Leiden Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2201-220428-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Lokomotief Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-418905-10-2019 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-419412-10-2019 13:00DAS Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Sporthal SC Delfland, van Bleyswijckstraat 72 DELFT
2201-29702-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-156916-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1UBALL Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-101724-11-2019 11:00TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1De Horstacker, Horstacker 1401 NIJMEGEN
2201-38607-12-2019 18:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1UBALL Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-419014-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1DAS Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-68918-01-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1BS Leiden Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-94425-01-2020 13:00Lokomotief Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2201-417202-02-2020 11:00Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Alexanderhal, Sjanghailaan 275 ROTTERDAM
2201-419108-02-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1DAS Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-378816-02-2020 11:00TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1De Horstacker, Horstacker 1401 NIJMEGEN
2201-376314-03-2020 16:00UBALL Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, Europaweg 48 VLEUTEN
2201-135721-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1BS Leiden Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-215928-03-2020 15:45Lokomotief Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
Mannen U14 Landelijk - Eredivisie A (2207)
2207-292022-09-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Landstede Hammers Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-186928-09-2019 15:00Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Boshoven, Vrakkerveld 2 WEERT
2207-68306-10-2019 15:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BS Leiden Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-420413-10-2019 13:00Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Alexanderhal, Sjanghailaan 275 ROTTERDAM
2207-261019-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BV Groningen Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-173027-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1UBALL Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-318503-11-2019 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN
2207-279610-11-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1TBG Dragons Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-148016-11-2019 15:45Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1De Mammoet, Calslaan 101 GOUDA
2207-294523-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Lokomotief Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-424207-12-2019 13:00Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1De Maaspoort, Marathonloop 1 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
2207-261915-12-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-167012-01-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-199619-01-2020 12:00Landstede Hammers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Topsporthal Centre Court, Hogeland 10 ZWOLLE
2207-105526-01-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-327401-02-2020 12:30BS Leiden Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2207-422709-02-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-207315-02-2020 15:45BV Groningen Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Gomarus College, Vondelpad 3 GRONINGEN
2207-99422-02-2020 16:00UBALL Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, Europaweg 48 VLEUTEN
2207-375108-03-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-48915-03-2020 15:00TBG Dragons Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1De Horstacker, Horstacker 1401 NIJMEGEN
2207-228721-03-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-71528-03-2020 13:45Lokomotief Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2207-422805-04-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-253819-04-2020 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
Vrouwen U14 Landelijk - Vrouwen U14 2e Divisie A (2223)
2223-172221-09-2019 11:45Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Cleyn Duin, Stadhoudersdreef 1 KATWIJK ZH
2223-128505-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-367812-10-2019 13:00Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportlaan, Sportlaan 58 DEN HELDER
2223-65202-11-2019 15:45Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2223-260610-11-2019 11:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-303716-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-5723-11-2019 16:30BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2223-351807-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-177314-12-2019 16:15Peatminers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1De Stamper, Schout Doddestraat 11 VRIEZENVEEN
2223-74111-01-2020 13:00Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportlaan, Sportlaan 58 DEN HELDER
2223-224118-01-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-48325-01-2020 15:00Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2223-138508-02-2020 16:15Peatminers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1De Stamper, Schout Doddestraat 11 VRIEZENVEEN
2223-256615-02-2020 12:30BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2223-36107-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-168914-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-380821-03-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-36928-03-2020 13:45Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Cleyn Duin, Stadhoudersdreef 1 KATWIJK ZH
2223-152804-04-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Peatminers Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 5e Klasse A (2380)
2380-510021-09-2019 20:45BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
2380-469728-09-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2HBC Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-522012-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 5Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-455016-11-2019 12:30K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2380-485923-11-2019 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Break Out '88 Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-441907-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Hillegom'85 Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-491614-12-2019 17:15Mapleleaves Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2380-463912-01-2020 16:30Monks Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2't Spil, 't Spil 22 MONNICKENDAM
2380-522218-01-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-443526-01-2020 20:00HBC Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2De Draai, Kalmoesstraat 1 3 HEERHUGOWAARD
2380-503709-02-2020 14:30Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 5MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2380-467814-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-517221-03-2020 20:30Break Out '88 Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Wieringen Sporthal, Belterlaan 1 HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
2380-458728-03-2020 19:45Hillegom'85 Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2De Vosse, Vosselaan 152 HILLEGOM
2380-487504-04-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Mapleleaves Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen U18 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - D-Klasse A (2383)
2383-358128-09-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2383-363905-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Mapleleaves Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-366812-10-2019 15:30The Lions Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld", Thomsonstraat 1 A ZANDVOORT
2383-365002-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-357509-11-2019 17:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP
2383-359616-11-2019 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3HBC Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-544223-11-2019 14:30SV Christofoor Mannen U18 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Sporthoeve, Snelliuslaan 1 BADHOEVEDORP
2383-364007-12-2019 18:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3The Challengers Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-368014-12-2019 12:00Harlemlakers Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2383-363131-12-2019 12:00Windmills Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
Mannen U16 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - C-Klasse A (2385)
2385-324022-09-2019 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2385-345812-10-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3L.C. Players Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-340919-10-2019 17:30Racing Beverwijk Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
2385-338902-11-2019 15:45BV Amsterdam Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2385-346909-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3D.W.V. Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-326017-11-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3De Marels Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-349407-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3K.T.C. Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-343914-12-2019 14:30BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3Het Spectrum, Assumburg 1 HOOFDDORP
Gemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - F-Klasse A (2387)
2387-265821-09-2019 12:00Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Onze Gezellen Sporthal, Van der Aartweg 2 HAARLEM
2387-266728-09-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-244605-10-2019 16:30Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2387-261812-10-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-243502-11-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-257710-11-2019 12:30JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', Akkerbouwstraat 3 JULIANADORP
2387-251816-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-276123-11-2019 12:00Windmills Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
2387-245507-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Monks Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-242914-12-2019 17:30BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
Gemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - D-Klasse A (2388)
2388-270321-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Racing Beverwijk Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-254928-09-2019 14:45Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2388-257905-10-2019 16:00Break Out '88 Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Wieringen Sporthal, Belterlaan 1 HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
2388-264712-10-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-272603-11-2019 12:30HBC Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1De Draai, Kalmoesstraat 1 3 HEERHUGOWAARD
2388-256809-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-256117-11-2019 10:00WVGV Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Aetsveld, Mr.C. Kooimancentrum 17 WEESP
2388-258523-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Flevo Musketiers Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-249308-12-2019 13:45BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Proosdijhal, Edisonstraat 6 KUDELSTAART
2388-266814-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Onze Gezellen Vrouwen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Gemengd U14 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - E-Klasse A (2390)
2390-281621-09-2019 17:45BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2390-306928-09-2019 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-289505-10-2019 18:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BC Flying Oost Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-301913-10-2019 13:45JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', Akkerbouwstraat 3 JULIANADORP
2390-304302-11-2019 16:35MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BV Lisse Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-299109-11-2019 14:30Racing Beverwijk Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
2390-297716-11-2019 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Windmills Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-287223-11-2019 16:30Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2390-296107-12-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-288614-12-2019 15:15Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Onze Gezellen Sporthal, Van der Aartweg 2 HAARLEM
Gemengd U14 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - F-Klasse A (2391)
2391-292321-09-2019 12:15Flashing Heiloo X12 2 Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO
2391-307329-09-2019 15:00Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 3MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2391-291412-10-2019 12:30K.T.C. Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2391-293002-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Volendam Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2391-308609-11-2019 10:45De Hoppers Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN
2391-287123-11-2019 17:00Wiringherlant Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Zuiderzeehal, Dokter Tamsmalaan 1 WIERINGERWERF
2391-300214-12-2019 16:30Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5De Vosse, Vosselaan 152 HILLEGOM
Mannen U22 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - D-Klasse A (2393)
2393-548321-09-2019 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1BV Lisse Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-387929-09-2019 14:30JBC/Noorderhaven Mannen U20 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', Akkerbouwstraat 3 JULIANADORP
2393-394505-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1De Hoppers Mannen U20 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-381012-10-2019 14:15Mapleleaves Mannen U22 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2393-385202-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Rebound '84 Mannen U20 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-378208-11-2019 19:30Windmills Mannen U20 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
2393-381516-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Volendam Mannen U20 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-386907-12-2019 14:30L.C. Players Mannen U20 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Sporthal De Zien, Zienlaan 4 UITGEEST
2393-392814-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1K.T.C. Mannen U20 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen U18 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - B-Klasse A (2396)
2396-356821-09-2019 16:30Alkm.Guardians Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2396-541528-09-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Racing Beverwijk Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2396-359812-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2The Challengers Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2396-371002-11-2019 18:30Flevo Musketiers Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Rietlanden 2, Grietenij 22 22 06 LELYSTAD
2396-362509-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Blue Stars Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2396-356116-11-2019 15:30VBC Akrides Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Tiberiusplein 6 IJMUIDEN
2396-360323-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2396-370514-12-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Landslake Lions Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Gemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - E-Klasse A (2397)
2397-267221-09-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2397-252728-09-2019 11:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP
2397-252105-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2397-276312-10-2019 12:30Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2397-259609-11-2019 15:30Volendam Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4De Seinpaal, Harlingenlaan 25 VOLENDAM
2397-261016-11-2019 10:00Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2397-249923-11-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4The Challengers Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2397-272508-12-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2397-276414-12-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Blue Stars Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Vrouwen U16 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - C-Klasse A (2404)
2404-311521-09-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2404-310005-10-2019 18:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Volendam Vrouwen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-312713-10-2019 11:15Landslake Lions Vrouwen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2404-309619-10-2019 11:15MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Racing Beverwijk Vrouwen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-314027-10-2019 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2404-308902-11-2019 16:30Flevo Musketiers Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Rietlanden 2, Grietenij 22 22 06 LELYSTAD
2404-318109-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-321223-11-2019 13:45Volendam Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1De Seinpaal, Harlingenlaan 25 VOLENDAM
2404-319407-12-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-318315-12-2019 12:00Racing Beverwijk Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
2404-316721-12-2019 11:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Landslake Lions Vrouwen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Gemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - B-Klasse A (2406)
2406-280221-09-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Flevo Musketiers Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2406-274728-09-2019 12:00Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO
2406-278705-10-2019 12:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2406-278312-10-2019 12:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, Anton de Komplein 157 AMSTERDAM
2406-262609-11-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2406-263517-11-2019 11:15Landslake Lions Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2406-253508-12-2019 13:30Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Weth. F.B. Duransportcentrum, Ouderkerkerlaan 10 DIEMEN
2406-270814-12-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen U16 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - E-Klasse A (2407)
2407-332221-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-345528-09-2019 14:15K.T.C. Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2407-323105-10-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Mapleleaves Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-343013-10-2019 13:00Monks Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4't Spil, 't Spil 22 MONNICKENDAM
2407-326102-11-2019 17:30BV Amsterdam Mannen U16 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2407-347609-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4HBC Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-324917-11-2019 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 4MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2407-324523-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4WVGV Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-333207-12-2019 12:00Harlemlakers Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
Mannen U16 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - F-Klasse A (2408)
2408-334129-09-2019 13:30Rebound '84 Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Groeneweg, Wilgenlaan 1 a SCHAGEN
2408-344012-10-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Onze Gezellen Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-340226-10-2019 16:15L.C. Players Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Sporthal De Zien, Zienlaan 4 UITGEEST
2408-330327-10-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Hillegom'85 Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-555102-11-2019 15:00Derba M16 3 Mannen U16 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Oosterven, Oranjestraat 2 A DE RIJP
2408-326509-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5JBC/Noorderhaven Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-339417-11-2019 14:15BV Early Bird Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
2408-345023-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Break Out '88 Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-343507-12-2019 18:15Alkm.Guardians Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2408-331714-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 5Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 1e Klasse A (2409)
2409-488121-09-2019 17:30Volendam Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1De Seinpaal, Harlingenlaan 25 VOLENDAM
2409-509926-09-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-527705-10-2019 16:15The Challengers Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Fanny Blankers Koen Hal, Arnolduspark 3 HOOFDDORP
2409-488310-10-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1U.S. Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-460520-10-2019 16:00MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1de Brug, Jan Aarjensz Prinsstraat 46 DEN HELDER
2409-500327-10-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-485802-11-2019 14:00D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2409-503509-11-2019 21:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO
2409-527022-11-2019 20:15VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Tiberiusplein 6 IJMUIDEN
2409-528028-11-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-471905-12-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-522114-12-2019 21:00Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Onze Gezellen Sporthal, Van der Aartweg 2 HAARLEM
2409-537511-01-2020 16:00BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2409-473116-01-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Volendam Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-495426-01-2020 15:30Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2409-475730-01-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1The Challengers Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-532209-02-2020 16:00U.S. Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Amstelcampushal, Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10 AMSTERDAM
2409-438713-02-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-526422-02-2020 20:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2409-487105-03-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-447714-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-459726-03-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-493202-04-2020 19:15Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
2409-538816-04-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Gemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - C-Klasse A (2412)
2412-247421-09-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2412-275528-09-2019 09:45De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN
2412-255505-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Landslake Lions Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2412-265212-10-2019 10:00Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2412-250502-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2412-255809-11-2019 17:45BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2412-249016-11-2019 15:15D.W.V. Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3De Weeren, Beemsterstraat 656 AMSTERDAM
2412-279723-11-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2412-258408-12-2019 09:30BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
2412-257314-12-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3AMVJ-Amsterdam Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Gemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - G-Klasse A (2413)
2413-268522-09-2019 11:15Landslake Lions Gemengd U12 3MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2413-246528-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 5Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2413-549606-10-2019 10:00BC Apollo Amsterdam Gemengd U12 5MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2413-253112-10-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2413-244302-11-2019 11:15BC Flying Oost Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Sporthal Zeeburg, Insulindeweg 1001 AMSTERDAM
2413-271609-11-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2413-251416-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2413-245707-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2413-274214-12-2019 15:45BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
Gemengd U14 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - C-Klasse A (2414)
2414-288121-09-2019 15:15The Challengers Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Fanny Blankers Koen Hal, Arnolduspark 3 HOOFDDORP
2414-296705-10-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2414-305712-10-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-301002-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3The Sea Devils Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-296909-11-2019 12:30De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN
2414-306716-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Racing Beverwijk Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-284823-11-2019 12:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Bijlmer Sportcentrum, Anton de Komplein 157 AMSTERDAM
2414-295107-12-2019 18:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
Gemengd U14 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - D-Klasse A (2415)
2415-296421-09-2019 16:30HBC Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4De Draai, Kalmoesstraat 1 3 HEERHUGOWAARD
2415-304628-09-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Flevo Musketiers Gemengd U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2415-307506-10-2019 12:00BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Proosdijhal, Edisonstraat 6 KUDELSTAART
2415-289612-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Blue Stars Gemengd U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2415-304002-11-2019 12:15VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Tiberiusplein 6 IJMUIDEN
2415-282009-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4D.W.V. Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2415-297017-11-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4The Lions Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2415-291315-12-2019 13:00Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 6e Klasse A (2949)
2949-538021-09-2019 17:15BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
2949-525128-09-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Anoeta Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-508505-10-2019 15:15BC Triple Threat Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM
2949-510412-10-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3AMVJ-Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-509701-11-2019 20:00A.P.G.S. Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Politie Opleidingscentrum Overamstel, Ouderkerkerdijk 150 AMSTERDAM
2949-498109-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Old Birds Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-551016-11-2019 14:15K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 4MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2949-440407-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3BV Enkhuizen Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-510313-12-2019 19:30Windmills Mannen Senioren 4MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
2949-486911-01-2020 17:15Mapleleaves Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2949-500618-01-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-512823-01-2020 20:45Anoeta Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2949-480301-02-2020 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3BC Triple Threat Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-457208-02-2020 15:45AMVJ-Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Ookmeer, Dokter Meurerlaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2949-446215-02-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3A.P.G.S. Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-471405-03-2020 21:15Old Birds Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
2949-552014-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 4Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-499428-03-2020 17:15BV Enkhuizen Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3De Drecht, Boendersveld 1 ENKHUIZEN
2949-531604-04-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Windmills Mannen Senioren 4Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
NrDatum/TijdThuisUitLocatie
21-09-2019
2223-172221-09-2019 11:45Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Cleyn Duin, Stadhoudersdreef 1 KATWIJK ZH
2387-265821-09-2019 12:00Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Onze Gezellen Sporthal, Van der Aartweg 2 HAARLEM
2391-292321-09-2019 12:15Flashing Heiloo X12 2 Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO
2388-270321-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Racing Beverwijk Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-332221-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2406-280221-09-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Flevo Musketiers Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-311521-09-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2393-548321-09-2019 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1BV Lisse Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2397-267221-09-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2412-247421-09-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-288121-09-2019 15:15The Challengers Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Fanny Blankers Koen Hal, Arnolduspark 3 HOOFDDORP
2193-74021-09-2019 16:00Arnhem Eagles Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1MFC de Omnibus, Pallas Atheneplein 2 ARNHEM
2415-296421-09-2019 16:30HBC Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4De Draai, Kalmoesstraat 1 3 HEERHUGOWAARD
2396-356821-09-2019 16:30Alkm.Guardians Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2187-200421-09-2019 16:30Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Mammoet, Calslaan 101 GOUDA
2949-538021-09-2019 17:15BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
2409-488121-09-2019 17:30Volendam Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1De Seinpaal, Harlingenlaan 25 VOLENDAM
2390-281621-09-2019 17:45BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2380-510021-09-2019 20:45BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
22-09-2019
2201-330022-09-2019 11:00BS Leiden Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2413-268522-09-2019 11:15Landslake Lions Gemengd U12 3MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2186-201122-09-2019 14:15Vlijmscherp SVH Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Die Heygrave, Burgemeester Zwaansweg 4 VLIJMEN
2192-15522-09-2019 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-324022-09-2019 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2207-292022-09-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Landstede Hammers Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
26-09-2019
2409-509926-09-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
28-09-2019
2412-275528-09-2019 09:45De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN
2397-252728-09-2019 11:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP
2387-266728-09-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2406-274728-09-2019 12:00Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO
2186-113028-09-2019 12:30CBV Binnenland Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Driesprong, Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
2413-246528-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 5Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-220428-09-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Lokomotief Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2415-304628-09-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Flevo Musketiers Gemengd U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-358128-09-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2407-345528-09-2019 14:15K.T.C. Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2380-469728-09-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2HBC Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-254928-09-2019 14:45Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2396-541528-09-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Racing Beverwijk Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-186928-09-2019 15:00Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Boshoven, Vrakkerveld 2 WEERT
2949-525128-09-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Anoeta Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-306928-09-2019 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-15428-09-2019 18:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Barons Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-180428-09-2019 20:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Klipperstars Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
29-09-2019
2408-334129-09-2019 13:30Rebound '84 Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Groeneweg, Wilgenlaan 1 a SCHAGEN
2192-38129-09-2019 14:00H.S.V. Basketball Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Scharlakenhof, Geertsemaweg 3 HAREN GN
2393-387929-09-2019 14:30JBC/Noorderhaven Mannen U20 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', Akkerbouwstraat 3 JULIANADORP
2391-307329-09-2019 15:00Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 3MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
05-10-2019
2406-278705-10-2019 12:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-323105-10-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Mapleleaves Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-418905-10-2019 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-296705-10-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2412-255505-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Landslake Lions Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2397-252105-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-508505-10-2019 15:15BC Triple Threat Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM
2383-363905-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Mapleleaves Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-128505-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-394505-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1De Hoppers Mannen U20 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-257905-10-2019 16:00Break Out '88 Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Wieringen Sporthal, Belterlaan 1 HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
2409-527705-10-2019 16:15The Challengers Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Fanny Blankers Koen Hal, Arnolduspark 3 HOOFDDORP
2387-244605-10-2019 16:30Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2390-289505-10-2019 18:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BC Flying Oost Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-310005-10-2019 18:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Volendam Vrouwen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-382505-10-2019 18:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2The Black Eagles Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-61605-10-2019 20:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1CBV Binnenland Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
06-10-2019
2413-549606-10-2019 10:00BC Apollo Amsterdam Gemengd U12 5MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2415-307506-10-2019 12:00BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Proosdijhal, Edisonstraat 6 KUDELSTAART
2192-133906-10-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-68306-10-2019 15:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BS Leiden Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-235506-10-2019 17:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1DAS Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
10-10-2019
2409-488310-10-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1U.S. Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
12-10-2019
2412-265212-10-2019 10:00Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2387-261812-10-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2406-278312-10-2019 12:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, Anton de Komplein 157 AMSTERDAM
2391-291412-10-2019 12:30K.T.C. Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2397-276312-10-2019 12:30Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2414-305712-10-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-264712-10-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-367812-10-2019 13:00Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportlaan, Sportlaan 58 DEN HELDER
2201-419412-10-2019 13:00DAS Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Sporthal SC Delfland, van Bleyswijckstraat 72 DELFT
2413-253112-10-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-381012-10-2019 14:15Mapleleaves Mannen U22 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2415-289612-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Blue Stars Gemengd U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2396-359812-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2The Challengers Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-522012-10-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 5Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-290512-10-2019 15:15CBV Binnenland Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1De Driesprong, Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
2383-366812-10-2019 15:30The Lions Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld", Thomsonstraat 1 A ZANDVOORT
2949-510412-10-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3AMVJ-Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-345812-10-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3L.C. Players Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-344012-10-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Onze Gezellen Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-233312-10-2019 16:30Flevo Musketiers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Rietlanden 2, Grietenij 22 22 06 LELYSTAD
13-10-2019
2404-312713-10-2019 11:15Landslake Lions Vrouwen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2407-343013-10-2019 13:00Monks Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4't Spil, 't Spil 22 MONNICKENDAM
2207-420413-10-2019 13:00Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Alexanderhal, Sjanghailaan 275 ROTTERDAM
2390-301913-10-2019 13:45JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', Akkerbouwstraat 3 JULIANADORP
2192-108413-10-2019 17:00Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1De Slinger, De Slinger 48 A HOUTEN
2187-53813-10-2019 17:00BS Leiden Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
19-10-2019
2404-309619-10-2019 11:15MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Racing Beverwijk Vrouwen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-261019-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BV Groningen Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-340919-10-2019 17:30Racing Beverwijk Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
20-10-2019
2409-460520-10-2019 16:00MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1de Brug, Jan Aarjensz Prinsstraat 46 DEN HELDER
26-10-2019
2408-340226-10-2019 16:15L.C. Players Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Sporthal De Zien, Zienlaan 4 UITGEEST
27-10-2019
2408-330327-10-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Hillegom'85 Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-500327-10-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-314027-10-2019 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2207-173027-10-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1UBALL Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
01-11-2019
2949-509701-11-2019 20:00A.P.G.S. Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Politie Opleidingscentrum Overamstel, Ouderkerkerdijk 150 AMSTERDAM
02-11-2019
2413-244302-11-2019 11:15BC Flying Oost Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Sporthal Zeeburg, Insulindeweg 1001 AMSTERDAM
2415-304002-11-2019 12:15VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Tiberiusplein 6 IJMUIDEN
2412-250502-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-29702-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-365002-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-485802-11-2019 14:00D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2391-293002-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Volendam Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-301002-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3The Sea Devils Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-385202-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Rebound '84 Mannen U20 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-555102-11-2019 15:00Derba M16 3 Mannen U16 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Oosterven, Oranjestraat 2 A DE RIJP
2223-65202-11-2019 15:45Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2385-338902-11-2019 15:45BV Amsterdam Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2387-243502-11-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-203702-11-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Woodpeckers Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-308902-11-2019 16:30Flevo Musketiers Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Rietlanden 2, Grietenij 22 22 06 LELYSTAD
2390-304302-11-2019 16:35MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BV Lisse Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-326102-11-2019 17:30BV Amsterdam Mannen U16 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2396-371002-11-2019 18:30Flevo Musketiers Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Rietlanden 2, Grietenij 22 22 06 LELYSTAD
2193-226002-11-2019 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Almere Pioneers Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
03-11-2019
2207-318503-11-2019 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN
2388-272603-11-2019 12:30HBC Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1De Draai, Kalmoesstraat 1 3 HEERHUGOWAARD
2192-25903-11-2019 13:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Harlemlakers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-248803-11-2019 15:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
08-11-2019
2393-378208-11-2019 19:30Windmills Mannen U20 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
09-11-2019
2391-308609-11-2019 10:45De Hoppers Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN
2406-262609-11-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-296909-11-2019 12:30De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN
2388-256809-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-347609-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4HBC Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2413-271609-11-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-498109-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Old Birds Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-346909-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3D.W.V. Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-299109-11-2019 14:30Racing Beverwijk Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
2415-282009-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4D.W.V. Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2397-259609-11-2019 15:30Volendam Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4De Seinpaal, Harlingenlaan 25 VOLENDAM
2404-318109-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-326509-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5JBC/Noorderhaven Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2396-362509-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Blue Stars Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-357509-11-2019 17:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP
2412-255809-11-2019 17:45BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2187-254309-11-2019 19:00Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Alexanderhal, Sjanghailaan 275 ROTTERDAM
2409-503509-11-2019 21:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO
10-11-2019
2223-260610-11-2019 11:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-257710-11-2019 12:30JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', Akkerbouwstraat 3 JULIANADORP
2192-143610-11-2019 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-244110-11-2019 14:30Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Boshoven, Vrakkerveld 2 WEERT
2207-279610-11-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1TBG Dragons Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-375310-11-2019 18:00Cady '73 Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Sporthal De Lijster, Lijstersingel 20 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
16-11-2019
2397-261016-11-2019 10:00Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2380-455016-11-2019 12:30K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2413-251416-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-251816-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-156916-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1UBALL Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-129316-11-2019 14:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2949-551016-11-2019 14:15K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 4MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN
2223-303716-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-381516-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Volendam Mannen U20 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-306716-11-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Racing Beverwijk Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2412-249016-11-2019 15:15D.W.V. Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3De Weeren, Beemsterstraat 656 AMSTERDAM
2396-356116-11-2019 15:30VBC Akrides Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Tiberiusplein 6 IJMUIDEN
2207-148016-11-2019 15:45Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1De Mammoet, Calslaan 101 GOUDA
2390-297716-11-2019 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Windmills Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-359616-11-2019 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3HBC Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-237116-11-2019 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Divine Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-139916-11-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Zoebas Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
17-11-2019
2388-256117-11-2019 10:00WVGV Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Aetsveld, Mr.C. Kooimancentrum 17 WEESP
2406-263517-11-2019 11:15Landslake Lions Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2186-225317-11-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Crackerjacks Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2415-297017-11-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4The Lions Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-326017-11-2019 13:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3De Marels Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-324917-11-2019 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 4MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2408-339417-11-2019 14:15BV Early Bird Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
22-11-2019
2409-527022-11-2019 20:15VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, Tiberiusplein 6 IJMUIDEN
23-11-2019
2397-249923-11-2019 11:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4The Challengers Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-284823-11-2019 12:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Bijlmer Sportcentrum, Anton de Komplein 157 AMSTERDAM
2387-276123-11-2019 12:00Windmills Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
2408-345023-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Break Out '88 Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-258523-11-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Flevo Musketiers Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2412-279723-11-2019 13:00MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-192523-11-2019 13:15High Five Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Drieburcht, Wagnerplein 2 TILBURG
2404-321223-11-2019 13:45Volendam Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1De Seinpaal, Harlingenlaan 25 VOLENDAM
2193-377423-11-2019 14:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2380-485923-11-2019 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Break Out '88 Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2396-360323-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2407-324523-11-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4WVGV Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-544223-11-2019 14:30SV Christofoor Mannen U18 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Sporthoeve, Snelliuslaan 1 BADHOEVEDORP
2207-294523-11-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Lokomotief Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-287223-11-2019 16:30Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2223-5723-11-2019 16:30BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2391-287123-11-2019 17:00Wiringherlant Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5Zuiderzeehal, Dokter Tamsmalaan 1 WIERINGERWERF
24-11-2019
2201-101724-11-2019 11:00TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1De Horstacker, Horstacker 1401 NIJMEGEN
2192-266824-11-2019 14:30Harlemlakers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Calandhal Hal 2, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2187-331424-11-2019 15:00Woodpeckers Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Slinger, De Slinger 48 A HOUTEN
28-11-2019
2409-528028-11-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
05-12-2019
2409-471905-12-2019 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
07-12-2019
2407-333207-12-2019 12:00Harlemlakers Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 4Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2413-245707-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-441907-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Hillegom'85 Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2387-245507-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Monks Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-424207-12-2019 13:00Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1De Maaspoort, Marathonloop 1 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
2949-440407-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3BV Enkhuizen Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-351807-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-349407-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3K.T.C. Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-386907-12-2019 14:30L.C. Players Mannen U20 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1Sporthal De Zien, Zienlaan 4 UITGEEST
2186-201907-12-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Blauw-Wit Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-296107-12-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2404-319407-12-2019 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2383-364007-12-2019 18:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3The Challengers Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2408-343507-12-2019 18:15Alkm.Guardians Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5Hoornse Vaart, Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4 ALKMAAR
2201-38607-12-2019 18:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1UBALL Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2414-295107-12-2019 18:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 3Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-362507-12-2019 20:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Zoebas Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
08-12-2019
2412-258408-12-2019 09:30BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
2397-272508-12-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2192-211808-12-2019 13:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2406-253508-12-2019 13:30Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Weth. F.B. Duransportcentrum, Ouderkerkerlaan 10 DIEMEN
2388-249308-12-2019 13:45BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Proosdijhal, Edisonstraat 6 KUDELSTAART
2187-264908-12-2019 15:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Cady '73 Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
13-12-2019
2949-510313-12-2019 19:30Windmills Mannen Senioren 4MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
14-12-2019
2186-208414-12-2019 09:00Divine Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Sporthal Oostervant, Oostervantstraat 25 ROTTERDAM
2383-368014-12-2019 12:00Harlemlakers Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2408-331714-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 5BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 5Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-419014-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1DAS Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2388-266814-12-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 1Onze Gezellen Vrouwen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2393-392814-12-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U20 1K.T.C. Mannen U20 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2385-343914-12-2019 14:30BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 3Het Spectrum, Assumburg 1 HOOFDDORP
2406-270814-12-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2397-276414-12-2019 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 4Blue Stars Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2390-288614-12-2019 15:15Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 2Onze Gezellen Sporthal, Van der Aartweg 2 HAARLEM
2413-274214-12-2019 15:45BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U12 2Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2412-257314-12-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 3AMVJ-Amsterdam Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-177314-12-2019 16:15Peatminers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1De Stamper, Schout Doddestraat 11 VRIEZENVEEN
2396-370514-12-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2Landslake Lions Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-35414-12-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2391-300214-12-2019 16:30Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 5De Vosse, Vosselaan 152 HILLEGOM
2380-491614-12-2019 17:15Mapleleaves Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
2387-242914-12-2019 17:30BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 5Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2193-55014-12-2019 18:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1CBV Binnenland Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-522114-12-2019 21:00Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Onze Gezellen Sporthal, Van der Aartweg 2 HAARLEM
15-12-2019
2404-318315-12-2019 12:00Racing Beverwijk Vrouwen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
2415-291315-12-2019 13:00Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U14 4Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER
2187-4315-12-2019 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2207-261915-12-2019 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
21-12-2019
2404-316721-12-2019 11:00MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U16 1Landslake Lions Vrouwen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
31-12-2019
2383-363131-12-2019 12:00Windmills Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 3Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, De Weer 26 ZAANDAM
11-01-2020
2186-62211-01-2020 12:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2223-74111-01-2020 13:00Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportlaan, Sportlaan 58 DEN HELDER
2409-537511-01-2020 16:00BV Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM
2949-486911-01-2020 17:15Mapleleaves Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK
12-01-2020
2207-167012-01-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-463912-01-2020 16:30Monks Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2't Spil, 't Spil 22 MONNICKENDAM
16-01-2020
2409-473116-01-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Volendam Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
18-01-2020
2380-522218-01-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-68918-01-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1BS Leiden Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-356718-01-2020 13:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP
2949-500618-01-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3BV Early Bird Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-224118-01-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-201218-01-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Vlijmscherp SVH Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-354318-01-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Arnhem Eagles Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
19-01-2020
2207-199619-01-2020 12:00Landstede Hammers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Topsporthal Centre Court, Hogeland 10 ZWOLLE
2187-90919-01-2020 14:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
23-01-2020
2949-512823-01-2020 20:45Anoeta Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
25-01-2020
2201-94425-01-2020 13:00Lokomotief Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2193-243425-01-2020 14:00Klipperstars Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Klipper De, Klipperstraat 20 NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
2186-330725-01-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2CBV Binnenland Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-48325-01-2020 15:00Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2187-311225-01-2020 15:30Barons Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Doelen, Doelen 7 BREDA
26-01-2020
2192-140426-01-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1H.S.V. Basketball Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-495426-01-2020 15:30Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2207-105526-01-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-443526-01-2020 20:00HBC Mannen Senioren 3MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2De Draai, Kalmoesstraat 1 3 HEERHUGOWAARD
30-01-2020
2409-475730-01-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1The Challengers Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
01-02-2020
2186-69901-02-2020 12:15The Black Eagles Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Hazelaar, T.M. Kortenhorstlaan 6 ROSMALEN
2207-327401-02-2020 12:30BS Leiden Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2187-256801-02-2020 15:30CBV Binnenland Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Driesprong, Marijkesingel 20 BARENDRECHT
2949-480301-02-2020 16:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3BC Triple Threat Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-77101-02-2020 17:00DAS Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Sporthal SC Delfland, van Bleyswijckstraat 72 DELFT
02-02-2020
2201-417202-02-2020 11:00Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Alexanderhal, Sjanghailaan 275 ROTTERDAM
2192-361302-02-2020 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN
08-02-2020
2201-419108-02-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1DAS Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-203808-02-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Flevo Musketiers Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-457208-02-2020 15:45AMVJ-Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Ookmeer, Dokter Meurerlaan 4 AMSTERDAM
2223-138508-02-2020 16:15Peatminers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1De Stamper, Schout Doddestraat 11 VRIEZENVEEN
2187-285008-02-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BS Leiden Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-123008-02-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1CBV Binnenland Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
09-02-2020
2192-27109-02-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-503709-02-2020 14:30Harlemlakers Mannen Senioren 5MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2409-532209-02-2020 16:00U.S. Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Amstelcampushal, Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10 AMSTERDAM
2207-422709-02-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
13-02-2020
2409-438713-02-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1MSV/Zeemacht Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
15-02-2020
2192-309315-02-2020 10:00Harlemlakers Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Calandhal Hal 1, Pieter Calandlaan 182 AMSTERDAM
2186-327915-02-2020 11:00Woodpeckers Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2De Slinger, De Slinger 48 A HOUTEN
2223-256615-02-2020 12:30BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, Vennemeerstraat 1 LEIDEN
2193-340915-02-2020 14:00Almere Pioneers Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Almere Poort, Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 ALMERE
2949-446215-02-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3A.P.G.S. Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-207315-02-2020 15:45BV Groningen Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Gomarus College, Vondelpad 3 GRONINGEN
2187-341215-02-2020 16:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sporthal Lunetten, Zwarte Woud 201 UTRECHT
16-02-2020
2201-378816-02-2020 11:00TBG Dragons Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1De Horstacker, Horstacker 1401 NIJMEGEN
22-02-2020
2207-99422-02-2020 16:00UBALL Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, Europaweg 48 VLEUTEN
2409-526422-02-2020 20:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
05-03-2020
2409-487105-03-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1D.E.D. Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-471405-03-2020 21:15Old Birds Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Karekiet, Karekietpark 2 PURMEREND
07-03-2020
2223-36107-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-170707-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-12807-03-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Cady '73 Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
08-03-2020
2192-163808-03-2020 12:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2187-90708-03-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-375108-03-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
14-03-2020
2187-319714-03-2020 08:30Divine Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sporthal Oostervant, Oostervantstraat 25 ROTTERDAM
2186-213914-03-2020 13:00Crackerjacks Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Zielhorst, Trompetstraat 3 AMERSFOORT
2949-552014-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 4Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-168914-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Lokomotief Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-376314-03-2020 16:00UBALL Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, Europaweg 48 VLEUTEN
2380-467814-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2K.T.C. Mannen Senioren 3Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2409-447714-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-41614-03-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-138014-03-2020 19:30Zoebas Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Noordhove, Lijnbaan 311 ZOETERMEER
15-03-2020
2207-48915-03-2020 15:00TBG Dragons Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1De Horstacker, Horstacker 1401 NIJMEGEN
21-03-2020
2223-380821-03-2020 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1BS Leiden Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-306521-03-2020 13:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U16 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Het Spectrum, Assumburg 1 HOOFDDORP
2186-121821-03-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2High Five Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2201-135721-03-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1BS Leiden Mannen U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-228721-03-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-517221-03-2020 20:30Break Out '88 Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Wieringen Sporthal, Belterlaan 1 HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
22-03-2020
2187-175122-03-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Woodpeckers Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-200222-03-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Arnhem Eagles Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
26-03-2020
2409-459726-03-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1VBC Akrides Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
28-03-2020
2186-12328-03-2020 08:30Blauw-Wit Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2In de Roos, Commandobaan 8 ROOSENDAAL
2223-36928-03-2020 13:45Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Cleyn Duin, Stadhoudersdreef 1 KATWIJK ZH
2207-71528-03-2020 13:45Lokomotief Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2193-25528-03-2020 14:00Klipperstars Mannen U22 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Klipper De, Klipperstraat 20 NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
2187-182628-03-2020 14:00Cady '73 Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sporthal De Lijster, Lijstersingel 20 CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
2201-215928-03-2020 15:45Lokomotief Mannen U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U12 1Van Zweedenhal, Jacob van Offwegenlaan 40 a RIJSWIJK ZH
2192-52528-03-2020 17:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1H.S.V. Basketball Mannen U16 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2949-499428-03-2020 17:15BV Enkhuizen Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3De Drecht, Boendersveld 1 ENKHUIZEN
2380-458728-03-2020 19:45Hillegom'85 Mannen Senioren 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2De Vosse, Vosselaan 152 HILLEGOM
02-04-2020
2409-493202-04-2020 19:15Racing Beverwijk Mannen Senioren 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1De Walvis, Van Loenenlaan 1 BEVERWIJK
04-04-2020
2949-531604-04-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 3Windmills Mannen Senioren 4Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2223-152804-04-2020 14:45MBCA Amstelveen Vrouwen U14 1Peatminers Vrouwen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2186-169704-04-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2Divine Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2380-487504-04-2020 16:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 2Mapleleaves Mannen Senioren 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2193-259504-04-2020 18:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U22 1Cady '73 Mannen U22 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
05-04-2020
2187-165205-04-2020 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2207-422805-04-2020 16:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
2192-156405-04-2020 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U16 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U16 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM
16-04-2020
2409-538816-04-2020 20:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen Senioren 1Onze Gezellen Mannen Senioren 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN
19-04-2020
2207-253819-04-2020 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U14 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM