Scheidsrechtersschema
TijdThuisUitLocatieVeldScheids1Scheids2BackupZaalmanager
ZA 19-01-2019
11:15MBCA X12 4Flashing Heiloo X12 1Goudsmithal3Sebastiaan VeegerAlexander VeegerRay
12:45MBCA X14 5Windmills X14 1 (VR)Goudsmithal1Leon VeenIscha de WindtRick
12:45MBCA V141Attacus V14 1Goudsmithal2Vito NeeringsAlon GoodallRick
Scorer: ouders/bond
Klok: ouders/bond
12:45MBCA X14 3BV Orcas V14 1Goudsmithal3Beau HoffmanTim SnijdersRick
14:00BVA MSE3ZeemachtRoel Zegwaard
14:30MBCA M18 2BV Early Bird M18 1Goudsmithal1Frank OosterbaanRaoul Oudejans
14:30MBCA V12 1BC Gaasperdam X12 1Goudsmithal3Roy KatzMert Erenli
14:45MBCA M12 1BS Leiden M12 1Goudsmithal2Ingrid ZomerAron Zouskov
Scorer: ouders/bond
Klok: ouders/bond
16:45MBCA M14 2Harlemlakers M14 1GoudsmithalccBONDBONDRinco
Scorer: ouders/bond
Klok: ouders/bond
24s klok: ouders/bond
19:00Hoofddorp M22LeeuwaardenRoel Zegwaard
ZO 20-01-2019
14:00MBCA M18 1BV Amsterdam M18 1GoudsmithalccBONDBONDDavid
Scorer: Raghav Chawla
Klok: Tez Thompson
24s klok: Mirwijs Ahmadi
15:30US VSE2Rick Blom
FR 25-01-2019
21:00Hoofddorp V22Junior VuurDavid Pablos
ZA 26-01-2019
12:45MBCA X12 4BV Amsterdam X12 1Goudsmithal1Floris van StalAndrew Have/Gilad WronaRay
12:45MBCA X12 3Flashing Heiloo X12 1Goudsmithal2Branco SteltmanShivano Boxtel/Tudor VelicanRay
12:45MBCA V12 3BV Enkhuizen X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal3Arun SavundranagamSam Delikat/Niel ShalhavRay
14:30MBCA X14 5VBC Akrides X14 2Goudsmithal1Xavier van ErckLuciano Gospodinov/Julian van BorkuloMelike
14:30MBCA X12 2BC APOLLO X12 2Goudsmithal2Damien EngelTristan de Boer/Guy OsterMelike
14:30MBCA X14 4Flashing Heiloo X14 1Goudsmithal3Max ChargueraudDavid Tiddens/Jarmo VeenMelike
16:15MBCA M16 4SV Christofoor M16 1 (VR)Goudsmithal1mark JordanMatts BlankersMelike
16:15MBCA M16 3Harlemlakers M16 2Goudsmithal2Frank JordanMattijs MannMelike
16:15MBCA M16 5BV Lisse M16 1 (VR)Goudsmithal3Julius MeeuwisseYoel BartensMelike
17:00Challengers MSE1M Zuskov
18:00MBCA M16 2BC Gaasperdam M16 1Goudsmithal1Zoltan IszlayJaap SmitRinco
18:00MBCA MSE 3D.W.V. MSE 1Goudsmithal2Eelco DerksSergio PangRinco
Scorer: Daam Fagel
Klok: Sil v Soest
18:00MBCA M18 4BV Amsterdam M18 2Goudsmithal3Peter OgorodnikovTom KloosterRinco
19:45MBCA M18 2Harlemlakers M18 2Goudsmithal1Tobias TeuleRomme te VeldePeter
19:45MBCA MSE 1D.E.D. MSE 2Goudsmithal2BONDBONDPeter
Scorer: Stijn vd Erf
Klok: Liam v Paassen
24s klok: Chango Kniesmeijer
19:45MBCA M18 3Mapleleaves M18 1 (VR)Goudsmithal3Noah vd BaanRobert Uittenb.Peter
ZO 27-01-2019
09:45u10 toernooiGoudsmithal1Rafael GracioliLuc Lempl/Enrico Bakker
09:45u10 toernooiGoudsmithal2Max MuggletonJeff Pikoulin
09:45u10 toernooiGoudsmithal3Clyde LontJohan Haneveer
12:15MBCA M14 1BC APOLLO M14 1GoudsmithalccBONDBONDDavid
Scorer: ouders/bond
Klok: ouders/bond
24s klok: ouders/bond
14:15MBCA M16 1BV Groningen M16 1GoudsmithalccBONDBONDRick
Scorer: Nilas Meeder
Klok: Kayra Gunaydin
24s klok: Madhav Chawla
15:15US MSE1Roel Zegwaard
16:00Apollo M161HLLaurens Bijl
16:15MBCA M22 1BV Hoofddorp M22 1GoudsmithalccRick BlomBONDDavid
Scorer: Jesse v Leeuwen
Klok: Jason Dikken
24s klok: Ravi Redjopawiro