Games Schedule
Nr.TijdThuisUitScheidsrechtersLocatieVeld
23-10-2021
159112:00BV Noordkop M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1B. (Bert) Hennis (Scheidsrechter), VA (Vincent) Scherpenisse (Scheidsrechter)De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 1
319114:00De Hoppers M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3L (Linda) Bijl (Scheidsrechter), K (Kiki) Benning (Scheidsrechter), M (Mick) De Vries (Tafelofficial), P (Paul) Keuning (Tafelofficial)Vredehof, HOORNVeld 1
398617:30Amstel State M18 1UBALL M18 1N (Niek) Heering (Scheidsrechter), TLO (Terry) Van Den Akker (Scheidsrechter), J (Jayden) Anike (Tafelofficial), D (Dominic) Mack (Tafelofficial), M. (Meglen) Gelevski (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
24-10-2021
298217:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1Red Stars MSE 1T. (Tommaso) Tani (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), L (Liv) Brouwer (Tafelofficial), I. (Isa) Pigot (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
28-10-2021
243320:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2Harlemlakers MSE 4M (Martin) Ronnenbergh (Scheidsrechter), D (Demy) Oosting (Scheidsrechter), A (Amar) Okanovic (Tafelofficial), D. (Donatien) de Cazenove (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
29-10-2021
260521:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 2HP (Hans) de Goede (Scheidsrechter), LM (Laura) Plantinga (Tafelofficial), KE (Kathy) Borst (Tafelofficial), WME (Willy) Broek (Tafelofficial)Het Victorium, ZWOLLECenter Court 1
30-10-2021
20010:45De Hoppers X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 4L (Lars) Beerse (Scheidsrechter), L (Loïs) Straaijer (Scheidsrechter), G. (Gavin) Langerhorst (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Vredehof, HOORNVeld 1
114212:45MBCA A'veen M16 3Derba M16 1 (VR)N (Nilas) Meeder (Scheidsrechter), R (Ravi) Redjopawiro (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
231212:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4HBC MSE 3A (Alex) Barends (Scheidsrechter), MP (Mark) Broerse (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), M. (Miki) Goldis (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
127812:45MBCA A'veen M14 2Bouncers Basketball M14 1EM (Esmee) Jansen (Scheidsrechter), M (Mara) Verdaasdonk (Scheidsrechter), PM (Melike) Yildiz (Tafelofficial), W (Wybrand) Oosterbaan (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
319214:00BV Amsterdam M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 1
398714:30BC Triple Threat M18 1Amstel State M18 1RP (Ralph-Peter) Maitimo (Scheidsrechter), TLO (Terry) Van Den Akker (Scheidsrechter)Spaarnehal, HAARLEMCenter Court
300714:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3Alkm.Guardians MSE 2MMJC (Martijn) Kievit (Scheidsrechter), M. (Mustafa) Bulgan (Scheidsrechter), L. (Leeroy) Zschuschen (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
382214:45MBCA A'veen V14 1BS Leiden V14 1V (Vito) Neerings (Scheidsrechter), W. (Wee Tie) Kuo (Scheidsrechter), PM (Melike) Yildiz (Tafelofficial), W (Wybrand) Oosterbaan (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
350114:45MBCA A'veen X12 2BV Hoofddorp X12 1S. (Shivano) Boxtel (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
401016:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BC Gaasperdam Warriors M18 1A (Sander) Baks (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jivraj) Singh (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
336616:45MBCA A'veen M20 1 (VR)The Challengers M20 1H (Hakob) Simonyan (Scheidsrechter), A. (Alexandre) Pagani Aulino Silva (Scheidsrechter), E. (Eklavya) Kukreja (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
294718:00VBC Akrides MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1M (Marco) van Apeldoorn (Scheidsrechter), I (Isabelle) Man in `t Veld (Scheidsrechter), P (Paul) Telleman (Tafelofficial), N (Nathalie) van Meurs (Tafelofficial), P (Peter) van Nieuwenhuizen (Tafelofficial)Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENHoofdveld 1
341518:15Mapleleaves X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 4S (Sam) van der Lans (Scheidsrechter), R (Ruben) Koelman (Scheidsrechter), T (Thom) de Groot (Tafelofficial), J (Jayden) de Vries (Tafelofficial)Waterakkers De, HEEMSKERKVeld 2
31-10-2021
8510:30MBCA A'veen X12 3MBCA A'veen X12 5J (Jorn) Sangers (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jerre) Hilgeman (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
24010:30MBCA A'veen X12 6WVGV X12 1 (VR)M (Madhav) Chawla (Scheidsrechter), C. (Cj) Bonis (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
67310:30MBCA A'veen X14 3BC Gaasperdam Warriors X14 1L. (Leonardo) Delima (Scheidsrechter), T. (Tristan) de Boer (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
43112:15MBCA A'veen X14 5Onze Gezellen X14 3SA (Sem) van der Meer (Scheidsrechter), S (Sander) Pikoulin (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
318112:15MBCA A'veen M18 4K.T.C. M18 1F (Frank) Oosterbaan (Scheidsrechter), I. (Ionut) Musat (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
116212:30BS Leiden M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1W (Wim) Stoop (Scheidsrechter), M.L (Melissa) Datau (Scheidsrechter), E.M (Eren) Koroglu (Tafelofficial), D.F (Daniel) Keviczky (Tafelofficial)Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
159014:00UBALL M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1E.J (Edward) von Burg (Scheidsrechter), E (Erwin) Faijdherbe (Scheidsrechter)Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTENCentercourt
317214:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 4MBCA A'veen M18 5Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
159914:30BC Triple Threat M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2R (Richard) Gleijm (Scheidsrechter), M (Mees) Jagerman (Scheidsrechter)Spaarnehal, HAARLEMVeld 1
131816:00Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1P (Pierre) de Vos (Scheidsrechter), F (Frank) van der Veeke (Scheidsrechter)Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
02-11-2021
213421:00MBCA A'veen MSE 4Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 3A (Alex) Barends (Scheidsrechter), MP (Mark) Broerse (Scheidsrechter), Z.H.G. (Ze hong Gene) Chi (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
06-11-2021
69511:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 3Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
28012:45MBCA A'veen X12 4BV Hoofddorp X12 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
8112:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1G (Gemma) Koelmans (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
349912:45MBCA A'veen X12 2BC Gaasperdam Warriors X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
84813:00Dozy BV Den Helder V14 2MBCA A'veen X14 6Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 2
121614:15Tracks Parkstad M14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M14 2B (Bart) Janssen (Scheidsrechter), M. (Maral) Tabei (Scheidsrechter)Het Anker, BUCHTEN-BORNVeld 1
52214:30L.C. Players X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 5Sporthal De Zien, UITGEESTVeld 1
160814:45MBCA A'veen M16 2BV Hoofddorp M16 1L (Lisa) Berghorst (Scheidsrechter), S (Bas) Schotte (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
382314:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
317314:45MBCA A'veen M18 5Volendam M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
318215:15Onze Gezellen M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 4B (Bram) De Jong (Scheidsrechter), T (Teije) Langelaan (Scheidsrechter), G (Gijs) Van Den Broek (Tafelofficial), P. (Pyke) Gadella (Tafelofficial)Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMVeld 2
20516:30HBC X12 1 (VR) *MBCA A'veen X12 3De Draai, HEERHUGOWAARDVeld 1
126116:45MBCA A'veen M16 4Flevo Musketiers M16 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
319316:45MBCA A'veen M18 3BV Noordkop M18 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
398817:45Amstel State M18 1D.B.V. Rowic M18 1M. (Matthijs) van Pelt (Scheidsrechter)Calandhal Hal 2, AMSTERDAMCenter Court
343718:00BV Amsterdam M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 3Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 3
298319:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1Crackerjacks MSE 1F (Frederik) Reenders (Scheidsrechter), R (Ralph) Stevens (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
286420:00BV Amsterdam MSE 6MBCA A'veen MSE 3Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 3
168620:30Flevo Musketiers M20 1MBCA A'veen M20 1 (VR)Rietlanden 2, LELYSTADVeld 1
07-11-2021
8412:00BV Aalsmeer X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 5De Bloemhof, AALSMEERVeld 1
65212:15MBCA A'veen X14 4BC Triple Threat X14 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
119112:15MBCA A'veen M12 1Rotterdam Basketbal M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
156414:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Landstede Hammers M16 1R (Rudi) Emmerzael (Scheidsrechter), X.B.G. (Xander) Roodhuyzen (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
108516:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 2MBCA A'veen V16 2Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
256316:30MBCA A'veen M22 2Celeritas-Donar M22 1A.H.TH (Bart) van der Veldt (Scheidsrechter), S (Bas) Schotte (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
227116:30Monks MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 4R (Ruben) Velez (Scheidsrechter), JS (Jan Sjoerd) Veenstra (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)'t Spil, MONNICKENDAMVeld 1
401118:00BV Groningen M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2M (Mathilde) Wienk (Scheidsrechter), K (Koen) Brinker (Scheidsrechter)Gomarus College, GRONINGENHoofdveld
11-11-2021
258920:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2U.S. MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
13-11-2021
19910:00BC Flying Oost X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 4Sporthal Zeeburg, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
128112:45MBCA A'veen M16 3BV Noordkop M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
282212:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Early Bird MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
133412:45MBCA A'veen M14 2BV Noordkop M14 1BV Amsterdam (1) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter), BV Amsterdam (2) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
158914:00Heroes Den Bosch M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1De Maaspoort, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCHCenter Court
107014:45MBCA A'veen V16 2BV Amsterdam V16 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
170014:45MBCA A'veen M20 1 (VR)Hot Pepper Heat M20 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
218514:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Harlemlakers MSE 7Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
131715:00BC Triple Threat M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Spaarnehal, HAARLEMCenter Court
10716:00Peatminers V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1De Stamper, VRIEZENVEENVeld 1
64116:45MBCA A'veen X14 5K.T.C. X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
42516:45MBCA A'veen X14 6Racing Beverwijk X14 3 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
401216:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BV Hoofddorp M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
398917:00Lokomotief M18 1Amstel State M18 1De Altis, RIJSWIJK ZHCenter Court
122017:45Onze Gezellen M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 4Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMVeld 1
14-11-2021
3510:30MBCA A'veen X12 3Racing Beverwijk X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
62610:30MBCA A'veen X14 3VBC Akrides X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
26112:15MBCA A'veen X12 6K.T.C. X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
120712:15MBCA A'veen M12 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
319412:15MBCA A'veen M18 3Blue Stars M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
302013:00U.S. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Amstelcampushal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
82313:45BV Aalsmeer X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 4Proosdijhal, KUDELSTAARTVeld 1
29614:00MBCA A'veen X12 5HBC X12 1 (VR) *Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
168814:15MBCA A'veen M16 2BV Groningen M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
255216:45MBCA A'veen M22 2De Hoppers M22 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
317417:00BV Hoofddorp M18 3MBCA A'veen M18 5R. (Rianne) Philippo (Scheidsrechter), K (Kim) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), R.M. (Roderick) van der Laan (Tafelofficial), A. (Achraf) Elgharss (Tafelofficial)Het Spectrum, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
19-11-2021
287319:15VBC Akrides MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
20-11-2021
52112:00Hot Pepper Heat X14 1MBCA A'veen X14 5Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, ZWANENBURGVeld 2
8812:45MBCA A'veen V16 1BS Leiden V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERVeld 4
399013:00Amstel State M18 1Landstede Hammers M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
159813:00CBV Binnenland M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2B.C. Virtus (1) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter), B.C. Virtus (2) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter)De Driesprong, BARENDRECHTVeld 2
227013:45Hot Pepper Heat MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, ZWANENBURGVeld 1
20414:00BV Amsterdam X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 3Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 3
260416:00Harlemlakers M22 2 (VR)MBCA A'veen M22 2Calandhal Hal 1, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
401316:00VBC Akrides M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
5416:30Alkm.Guardians X12 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X12 6Hoornse Vaart, ALKMAARVeld 1
286316:30K.T.C. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 3Tetterodehal, OVERVEENVeld 3
168517:45The Challengers M20 1MBCA A'veen M20 1 (VR)A (Armando) Fioraliso (Scheidsrechter), A (Arvid) Bos (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), J. (Jayden) Ho (Tafelofficial)Fanny Blankers Koen Hal, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
21-11-2021
40510:30MBCA A'veen X14 6BV Aalsmeer X14 3 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
350210:30MBCA A'veen X12 2BV Noordkop X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
116111:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
131612:00Landstede Hammers M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
31112:15MBCA A'veen X12 4Derba X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
79512:15MBCA A'veen X14 4Mapleleaves X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
353012:15MBCA A'veen M16 4Onze Gezellen M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
378412:30BS Leiden V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
164614:30MBCA A'veen M16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
69416:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 3Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
26-11-2021
319519:30MBCA A'veen M18 3Derba M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
27-11-2021
350612:00BV Noordkop X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 2De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 2
8316:45Racing Beverwijk X12 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X12 5De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 1
353718:30Flevo Musketiers M16 2 (VR)MBCA A'veen M16 4Rietlanden 2, LELYSTADVeld 1
286220:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 6MBCA A'veen MSE 3Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
28-11-2021
439214:00Amstel State M18 1Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
439316:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
19716:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 4Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
02-12-2021
250520:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
04-12-2021
84710:15Harlemlakers X14 2MBCA A'veen X14 6Calandhal Hal 1, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
116010:45Rotterdam Basketbal M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
19812:00BV Noordkop X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 4De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 2
111012:45MBCA A'veen M16 3BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
304612:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3VBC Akrides MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
138912:45MBCA A'veen M14 2Almere Pioneers M14 1J (Justin) Nijman (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
67714:45MBCA A'veen X14 5BV Amsterdam X14 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
254714:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4U.S. MSE 6Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
382414:45MBCA A'veen V14 1BV Hoofddorp V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
159715:00BV Hoofddorp M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), M (Milan) Ten Bosch (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
319616:00BV Noordkop M18 2MBCA A'veen M18 3De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 2
399116:30Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1Amstel State M18 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
110016:45MBCA A'veen V16 2K.T.C. V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
401416:45MBCA A'veen M18 2Hot Pepper Heat M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
340616:45MBCA A'veen M16 4Racing Beverwijk M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
10618:45Lokomotief V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1De Altis, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 2
296020:30BV Amsterdam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 2 CC
05-12-2021
14411:15MBCA A'veen X12 6Northside Ballers Amsterdam X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
318411:15MBCA A'veen M18 4Northside Ballers Amsterdam M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
341011:15MBCA A'veen X14 4BV Aalsmeer X14 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
158812:00TBG Dragons M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Sportcentrum De Kooi, BEMMELArena
26513:00MBCA A'veen X12 3JBC/Noorderhaven X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
32313:00MBCA A'veen X12 5BV Amsterdam X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
165013:00MBCA A'veen M20 1 (VR)BV Amsterdam M20 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
260314:00Celeritas-Donar M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 2Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
130715:15MBCA A'veen M14 1TBG Dragons M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
07-12-2021
319018:30Blue Stars M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 3Sporthal IJburgcollege, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
09-12-2021
284120:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2Volendam MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
10-12-2021
226921:00VBC Akrides MSE 5MBCA A'veen MSE 4Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 2
11-12-2021
351908:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors X12 2MBCA A'veen X12 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
10511:00Landstede Hammers V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
144712:45MBCA A'veen M16 2CBV Binnenland M16 1BV Amsterdam (1) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter), BV Amsterdam (2) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
318512:45MBCA A'veen M18 4Harlemlakers M18 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
52014:30Landslake Lions V14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 5Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERVeld 4
117014:45MBCA A'veen M12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
322414:45MBCA A'veen X14 6Hot Pepper Heat V14 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
379515:30New Stars V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sporthal De Waterlelie, NIEUWEGEINVeld 1
166817:15MBCA A'veen M16 1BC Triple Threat M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
108317:30Break Out '88 V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 2Wieringen Sporthal, HIPPOLYTUSHOEFVeld 1
121917:30Racing Beverwijk M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 4De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 3
399217:45Amstel State M18 1BV Noordkop M18 1Calandhal Hal 2, AMSTERDAMCenter Court
298419:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1Scylla MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
287520:00BV Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 2Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 1 Veld 2
12-12-2021
38312:00MBCA A'veen X14 6Onze Gezellen X14 4Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
79912:00MBCA A'veen X14 3Mapleleaves X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
356412:00MBCA A'veen M18 5Break Out '88 M18 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
8212:15JBC/Noorderhaven X12 1MBCA A'veen X12 5Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', JULIANADORPVeld 1
20312:30VBC Akrides V12 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X12 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 3
131512:30Celeritas-Donar M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
7714:00MBCA A'veen X12 6BV Amsterdam V12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
401514:00MBCA A'veen M18 2Celeritas-Donar M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
341114:00MBCA A'veen X14 4BC Triple Threat X14 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
321314:00JBC/Noorderhaven M20 1MBCA A'veen M20 1 (VR)Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee', JULIANADORPVeld 1
132014:15VBC Akrides M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
242016:30MBCA A'veen M22 2Harlemlakers M22 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
18-12-2021
158711:00Almere Pioneers M16 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M16 1Almere Poort, ALMEREVeld 1
360511:00BV Hoofddorp X14 4MBCA A'veen X14 6M (Manouk) Slaa (Scheidsrechter), L (Lisa) Brandt (Scheidsrechter), L (Lars) Breur (Tafelofficial), T. (Tycho) Harmers (Tafelofficial)Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 3
347211:15MBCA A'veen X12 4Flevo Musketiers X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
10612:45MBCA A'veen X12 5VBC Akrides V12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
310812:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 9Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
11412:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
5313:00Dozy BV Den Helder V12 2MBCA A'veen X12 6Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 2
124514:45MBCA A'veen M16 3Landslake Lions M16 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
306614:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Aalsmeer MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
382514:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
82216:15Flashing Heiloo X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 4Het Vennewater, HEILOOVeld 2
107416:45MBCA A'veen V16 2De Hoppers V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
167616:45MBCA A'veen M16 2BC Triple Threat M16 2J (Justin) Nijman (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
352816:45MBCA A'veen M16 4K.T.C. M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
287217:30BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Sportcentrum Universum, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
19-12-2021
52510:30MBCA A'veen X14 5BV Aalsmeer X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
319710:30MBCA A'veen M18 3BV Amsterdam M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
350010:30MBCA A'veen X12 2Harlemlakers X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
397211:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 2J (Jeroen) Duifhuizen (Scheidsrechter), T.L. (Thijs) Sloot (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal Lunetten, UTRECHTVeld 1
399312:00Basketbal Academie Limburg M18 1Amstel State M18 1Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Boshoven, WEERTVeld 1
25412:15MBCA A'veen X12 3Landslake Lions X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
165412:15MBCA A'veen M20 1 (VR)Blue Stars M20 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
115312:15MBCA A'veen M12 1BS Leiden M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
357213:30De Marels M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 4TXL Sporthal, DEN BURGCenter Court
317614:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 5MBCA A'veen M18 5Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
134314:30MBCA A'veen M14 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
235116:30MBCA A'veen M22 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
290117:00S.B.U. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Sportcentrum Olympos, UTRECHTVeld 1
31-12-2021
353323:59BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 4MBCA A'veen M16 4Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
14-01-2022
293921:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
15-01-2022
283012:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3Volendam MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
6912:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERVeld 4
232014:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Mapleleaves MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
382614:45MBCA A'veen V14 1BS Leiden V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
158616:30Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Boshoven, WEERTVeld 1
122317:15MBCA A'veen M14 1Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
287118:30The Lions MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld", ZANDVOORTVeld 1
399419:15Amstel State M18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
20-01-2022
299420:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2BV Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
22-01-2022
286108:30Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 3De Weeren, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
226808:30Northside Ballers Amsterdam MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4De Weeren, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
260211:00BV Almere 36ers M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 2Almere Haven, ALMEREVeld 1
379612:00New Stars V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sporthal De Waterlelie, NIEUWEGEINVeld 1
126812:45MBCA A'veen M14 2Lokomotief M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
131414:00UBALL M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTENVeld 1
149416:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
298518:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Celeritas-Donar MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
23-01-2022
159612:00Celeritas-Donar M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
401614:30MBCA A'veen M18 2Flashing Heiloo M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
399514:30Rotterdam Basketbal M18 1Amstel State M18 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
29-01-2022
121412:30BS Leiden M14 2MBCA A'veen M14 2Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
12312:45MBCA A'veen V16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
382714:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
158515:00Landslake Lions M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
165416:45MBCA A'veen M16 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
399617:45Amstel State M18 1TBG Dragons M18 1Calandhal Hal 2, AMSTERDAMCenter Court
226718:45BV Lisse MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4De Waterkanten, LISSEVeld 2
401719:00Landslake Lions M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
297520:00Racing Beverwijk MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 1
287021:00D.E.D. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2V (Vladimir) Zivkovic (Tafelofficial), R (Rijk) Lam (Tafelofficial), J (Jan) Korfker (Tafelofficial)Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
30-01-2022
119712:00MBCA A'veen M12 1BC Triple Threat M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
125114:30MBCA A'veen M14 1BS Leiden M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
234016:30MBCA A'veen M22 2Red Stars M22 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
03-02-2022
248220:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
05-02-2022
115908:30Almere Pioneers M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Almere Poort, ALMEREVeld 2
131312:00Heroes Den Bosch M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1De Maaspoort, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCHCenter Court
251212:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Windmills MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
132312:45MBCA A'veen M14 2BV Hoofddorp M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
312714:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3HBC MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
401814:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
298619:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1Onze Gezellen MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
260120:00Hot Pepper Heat M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 2Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, ZWANENBURGCenter Court
06-02-2022
10412:30Celeritas-Donar V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
399712:30Donar Groningen M18 1Amstel State M18 1Willem-Alexander Sportcentrum, GRONINGENHoofdveld 1
147915:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
12-02-2022
401912:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMCenter Court
115112:45MBCA A'veen M12 1BS Leiden M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
121314:30Bouncers Basketball M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 2De Duikelaar, WADDINXVEENVeld 1
382814:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
286916:00Harlemlakers MSE 4MBCA A'veen MSE 2Calandhal Hal 1, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
285916:30Alkm.Guardians MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 3Hoornse Vaart, ALKMAARVeld 2
399817:45Amstel State M18 1Heroes Den Bosch M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
226617:45HBC MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4De Draai, HEERHUGOWAARDVeld 1
298719:45MBCA A'veen MSE 1BV Hoofddorp MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
13-02-2022
167410:30MBCA A'veen M16 2BC Triple Threat M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
158412:30Celeritas-Donar M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
124013:00MBCA A'veen M14 1Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
234915:00MBCA A'veen M22 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC M22 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
19-02-2022
115811:00Rotterdam Basketbal M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
162912:45MBCA A'veen M16 1BV Noordkop M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
10315:45Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
287920:00Red Stars MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Beukendal, SOESTCenter Court
20-02-2022
399914:00UBALL M18 1Amstel State M18 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTENCentercourt
26-02-2022
154412:45MBCA A'veen M16 1UBALL M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
400017:45Amstel State M18 1BC Triple Threat M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
27-02-2022
298817:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
05-03-2022
240712:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Monks MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
137812:45MBCA A'veen M14 2Tracks Parkstad M14 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
234614:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 6Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
382914:45MBCA A'veen V14 1BV Hoofddorp V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
159515:00BV Hoofddorp M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
260015:45Celeritas-Donar M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 2Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
402016:45MBCA A'veen M18 2BV Groningen M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
400118:30D.B.V. Rowic M18 1Amstel State M18 1Sportboulevard, DORDRECHTVeld 1
284520:30Crackerjacks MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Zielhorst, AMERSFOORTVeld 1
06-03-2022
158312:00Landstede Hammers M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLECC-Center Court
12-03-2022
226511:00Harlemlakers MSE 7MBCA A'veen MSE 4Calandhal Hal 1, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
14812:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Peatminers V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
402113:00BV Hoofddorp M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
121214:00BV Noordkop M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 2De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 1
120314:45MBCA A'veen M12 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
140717:15MBCA A'veen M16 1Heroes Den Bosch M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
400217:45Amstel State M18 1Lokomotief M18 1Calandhal Hal 2, AMSTERDAMCenter Court
285819:00BV Early Bird MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 3Karekiet, PURMERENDVeld 1
298919:15MBCA A'veen MSE 1U.S. MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
13-03-2022
168312:00MBCA A'veen M16 2BV Groningen M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
378812:30BS Leiden V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
134914:30MBCA A'veen M14 1BC Triple Threat M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
254716:30MBCA A'veen M22 2De Hoppers M22 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
286819:00U.S. MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2Amstelcampushal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
17-03-2022
305120:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2VBC Akrides MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
19-03-2022
377912:00Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 2
223212:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Hot Pepper Heat MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
144412:45MBCA A'veen M16 2CBV Binnenland M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
271214:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3K.T.C. MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
116614:45MBCA A'veen M12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
402216:45MBCA A'veen M18 2VBC Akrides M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
20-03-2022
10212:30BS Leiden V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
158214:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
129214:30MBCA A'veen M14 1Landstede Hammers M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
241616:30MBCA A'veen M22 2Harlemlakers M22 2 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
400316:30Landstede Hammers M18 1Amstel State M18 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLECC-Center Court
25-03-2022
285719:15VBC Akrides MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 3Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
26-03-2022
121108:30Almere Pioneers M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 2Almere Poort, ALMEREVeld 3
259911:00BV Almere 36ers M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 2Almere Haven, ALMEREVeld 1
13812:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Lokomotief V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
156915:00MBCA A'veen M16 1TBG Dragons M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
380915:00BV Hoofddorp V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, HOOFDDORPVeld 1
400417:00Amstel State M18 1Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
286718:00MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2de Brug, DEN HELDERVeld 1
299019:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1BV Amsterdam MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
402319:00Hot Pepper Heat M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, ZWANENBURGCenter Court
27-03-2022
159412:30Celeritas-Donar M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
131213:00TBG Dragons M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Sportcentrum De Kooi, BEMMELArena
226415:00U.S. MSE 6MBCA A'veen MSE 4Amstelcampushal, AMSTERDAMVeld 3
02-04-2022
301912:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4VBC Akrides MSE 5Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
9212:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Landstede Hammers V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
158113:30BC Triple Threat M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Spaarnehal, HAARLEMCenter Court
400514:00BV Noordkop M18 1Amstel State M18 1De Slenk, DEN HELDERVeld 1
232614:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 6Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
383014:45MBCA A'veen V14 1New Stars V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
165016:45MBCA A'veen M16 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
286617:30Volendam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2De Seinpaal, VOLENDAMVeld 3
303920:30Scylla MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENCenter Court
03-04-2022
119412:00MBCA A'veen M12 1BC Triple Threat M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
402412:00Celeritas-Donar M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
135714:30MBCA A'veen M14 1Celeritas-Donar M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
233616:30MBCA A'veen M22 2Red Stars M22 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
07-04-2022
263120:45MBCA A'veen MSE 2BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
09-04-2022
398012:45MBCA A'veen M14 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
400617:00Amstel State M18 1Basketbal Academie Limburg M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
299119:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1S.B.U. MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
259819:30De Hoppers M22 1MBCA A'veen M22 2Vredehof, HOORNCenter Court
226321:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 9MBCA A'veen MSE 4Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
10-04-2022
115711:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Sporthal Lunetten, UTRECHTveld 2
159312:00BV Groningen M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Gomarus College, GRONINGENHoofdveld
285613:45BV Aalsmeer MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 3Proosdijhal, KUDELSTAARTVeld 2
131114:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
143214:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Almere Pioneers M16 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
10115:00Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
382015:00Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 2
30-06-2022
116308:30BC Triple Threat M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Spaarnehal, HAARLEMVeld 1