Games Schedule
Nr.TijdThuisUitScheidsrechtersLocatieVeld
20-03-2021
24312:45MBCA A'veen V16 1Celeritas-Donar V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
180916:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Landslake Lions M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
242318:15De Hoppers M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1Vredehof, HOORNCenter Court
371320:00Red Stars MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Beukendal, SOESTCenter Court
21-03-2021
165712:00Celeritas-Donar M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
149914:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
203614:30CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
27-03-2021
149012:45MBCA A'veen M12 1Lokomotief M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
196314:00BC Triple Threat M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Spaarnehal, HAARLEMCenter Court
10016:15Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Cleyn Duin, KATWIJK ZHVeld 1
236117:30MBCA A'veen M18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
366519:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Onze Gezellen MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
28-03-2021
174214:00MBCA A'veen M14 1Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
192016:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Heroes Den Bosch M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
10-04-2021
151011:00Almere Pioneers M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Almere Poort, ALMEREVeld 1
24412:45MBCA A'veen V16 1CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
175314:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Derba M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
399420:30Celeritas-Donar MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENCenter Court
11-04-2021
12112:30BS Leiden V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
165614:30BS Leiden M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
203517:00Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
17-04-2021
188015:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
24-04-2021
23912:45MBCA A'veen V16 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
148614:45MBCA A'veen M12 1UBALL M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
214616:45MBCA A'veen M16 1BV Noordkop M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
229818:45MBCA A'veen M18 1Celeritas-Donar M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
25-04-2021
196814:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
169416:00MBCA A'veen M14 1UBALL M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
395718:15Racing Beverwijk MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 3
15-05-2021
242713:30BC Triple Threat M18 2MBCA A'veen M18 1Spaarnehal, HAARLEMVeld 1
146613:45Lokomotief M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
382118:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Sportiff Company Grasshoppers MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
204019:30Lokomotief M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
16-05-2021
166012:05CSE Landstede Hammers M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLEABC-Center Court
28117:00Lokomotief V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
21-05-2021
385821:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1U.S. MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
22-05-2021
9614:30Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Cleyn Duin, KATWIJK ZHVeld 1
171514:45MBCA A'veen M14 1Rotterdam Basketbal M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
196715:30BC Gaasperdam Warriors M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Bijlmer Sportcentrum, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
148716:45MBCA A'veen M12 1BS Leiden M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
24017:00MBCA A'veen V16 1Basketbal Academie Limburg V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
23-05-2021
210916:30MBCA A'veen M16 1BC Triple Threat M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
242618:00BV Groningen M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1Gomarus College, GRONINGENHoofdveld
29-05-2021
17112:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Peatminers V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
203914:30Basketbal Academie Limburg M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Boshoven, WEERTVeld 1
216714:45MBCA A'veen M16 2Harlemlakers M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
30-05-2021
22212:30BS Leiden V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
163715:00MBCA A'veen M14 1BC Triple Threat M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
262617:00MBCA A'veen M18 1H.S.V. Basketball M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
05-06-2021
148814:45MBCA A'veen M12 1Almere Pioneers M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
24117:00MBCA A'veen V16 1Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
189717:00MBCA A'veen M16 1CBV Binnenland M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
196618:00BV Groningen M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Gomarus College, GRONINGENHoofdveld
392719:00MBCA A'veen MSE 1VBC Akrides MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
06-06-2021
165912:30Heroes Den Bosch M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Sporthal Zuid, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCHVeld 1
16013:00Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 2
242515:30Derba M18 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M18 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
13-06-2021
203811:30UBALL M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTENCentercourt
243515:30MBCA A'veen M18 1Blue Stars M18 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
30-06-2021
16608:30MBCA A'veen V14 1Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1M (Mikhail) Zuskov (Scheidsrechter), J (Jeff) Pikoulin (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
16708:30MBCA A'veen V14 1BS Leiden V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
16808:30MBCA A'veen V14 1Lokomotief V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
16908:30MBCA A'veen V14 1Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
23708:30MBCA A'veen V16 1Rotterdam Basketbal V16 1Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
148208:30MBCA A'veen M12 1UBALL M12 1C (Christian) Berns (Scheidsrechter), M (Mark) Jordan (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
148308:30MBCA A'veen M12 1BS Leiden M12 1V (Vito) Neerings (Scheidsrechter), D (David) Pablos Abiol (Scheidsrechter)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
148408:30MBCA A'veen M12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
148508:30MBCA A'veen M12 1Almere Pioneers M12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
162008:30MBCA A'veen M14 1Heroes Den Bosch M14 1R (Rinco) van der Baan (Tafelofficial), PM (Melike) Yildiz (Tafelofficial), W (Wybrand) Oosterbaan (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
165208:30MBCA A'veen M14 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
163008:30MBCA A'veen M14 1Celeritas-Donar M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
170608:30MBCA A'veen M14 1BS Leiden M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
185508:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Lokomotief M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
198208:30MBCA A'veen M16 2BV Groningen M16 1K (Kick) Dergent (Tafelofficial), S (Sander) Pikoulin (Tafelofficial), F. (Francesco) Collesei (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
183008:30MBCA A'veen M16 1UBALL M16 1T (Tristan) Dijkman De Rojas (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), A. (Alexandre) Pagani Aulino Silva (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
200808:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Almere Pioneers M16 1L (Leah) Delikat (Tafelofficial), M. (Mette) Den Riet (Tafelofficial), N. (Nysha) Mendeszoon (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
219508:30MBCA A'veen M16 1CSE Landstede Hammers M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
208608:30MBCA A'veen M16 2Celeritas-Donar M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
176908:30MBCA A'veen M16 2BC Triple Threat M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
199308:30MBCA A'veen M16 1Rotterdam Basketbal M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
225508:30MBCA A'veen M18 1Derba M18 1 (VR)S (Sam) Delikat (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
227608:30MBCA A'veen M18 1De Hoppers M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
394808:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Red Stars MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
373008:30MBCA A'veen MSE 1Celeritas-Donar MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
12408:30Lokomotief V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1MR (Maarten) van Vliet (Scheidsrechter), I (Ian) v Loon (Scheidsrechter), B (Barbara) Otto (Tafelofficial), T (Tijmen) Visser (Tafelofficial)Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
10408:30Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Alexanderhal, ROTTERDAMVeld 1
15808:30Dozy BV Den Helder V14 1MBCA A'veen V14 1Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
19708:30Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Cleyn Duin, KATWIJK ZHVeld 1
22908:30CSE Landstede Hammers V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Topsporthal Landstede, ZWOLLECC-Center Court
24608:30Dozy BV Den Helder V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
26808:30Celeritas-Donar V16 1MBCA A'veen V16 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 1
149208:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 4
147408:30UBALL M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTENVeld 1
146508:30Lokomotief M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Van Zweedenhal, RIJSWIJK ZHVeld 1
166308:30TBG Dragons M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1De Horstacker, NIJMEGENVeld 1
166208:30Almere Pioneers M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Almere Haven, ALMEREVeld 1
166108:30Basketbal Academie Limburg M14 1MBCA A'veen M14 1Boshoven, WEERTVeld 1
204408:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
204308:30Celeritas-Donar M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
197108:30VBC Akrides M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2M (Maud) Goedemans (Tafelofficial), JC (Josephine) Haver (Tafelofficial), J (Juliette) van Trigt (Tafelofficial)Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 1
204208:30Heroes Den Bosch M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1De Maaspoort, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCHCenter Court
197008:30Landslake Lions M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEERHoofdveld 1
204108:30Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
196908:30Derba M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 2Oosterven, DE RIJPCenter Court
203708:30Almere Pioneers M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 1Almere Poort, ALMEREVeld 1
243008:30Blue Stars M18 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen M18 1Sporthal Diemen, DIEMENVeld 2
242908:30SV Christofoor M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 1N. (Noah) Hesselink (Tafelofficial), K. (Kylian) de Kooter (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Dorpshuis Zwanenburg Halfweg, ZWANENBURGVeld 1
242808:30BC APOLLO Amsterdam M18 2MBCA A'veen M18 1Apollohal, AMSTERDAMVeld 1
392108:30U.S. MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1J (Juliette) Zegers (Tafelofficial), L (Lina) Li (Tafelofficial), Afgeschermd (Tafelofficial)Amstelcampushal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
390208:30BV Amsterdam MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Van Hogendorphal, AMSTERDAMHal 2 CC
374908:30Onze Gezellen MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 1Onze Gezellen Sporthal, HAARLEMHoofdveld 1
537911:15MBCA A'veen X12 7BV Amsterdam V12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
156212:00MBCA A'veen M14 1Almere Pioneers M14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
483712:00MBCA A'veen X12 2BC Gaasperdam Warriors X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
196412:00Celeritas-Donar M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 2Vinkhuizen, GRONINGENVeld 2
145912:30BS Leiden M12 1MBCA A'veen M12 1Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDENVeld 2
361612:45MBCA A'veen MSE 4Monks MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
420112:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3Racing Beverwijk MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
17312:45MBCA A'veen V14 1Rotterdam Basketbal V14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
565412:45MBCA A'veen X14 3Landslake Lions X14 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
595512:45MBCA A'veen M16 5K.T.C. M16 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
413613:00U.S. MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2Amstelcampushal, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
614413:00K.T.C. M18 1MBCA A'veen M18 2Tetterodehal, OVERVEENVeld 1
411613:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2D.E.D. MSE 2L (Lucas) Pablos (Tafelofficial), J. (Justus) Derks (Tafelofficial), T. (Thorbjörn) Sevecke (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
505513:45MBCA A'veen X12 3BV Early Bird X12 1 (VR)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
235114:00MBCA A'veen M18 1SV Christofoor M18 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
575814:00Blue Stars X14 1 (VR)MBCA A'veen X14 2Sporthal Diemen, DIEMENVeld 1
436114:30MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Aalsmeer MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
543714:45MBCA A'veen X14 5BV Amsterdam X14 4Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 1
576214:45MBCA A'veen X14 2BC Gaasperdam Warriors X14 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
602014:45MBCA A'veen V16 2 (VR)Racing Beverwijk V16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
517015:00Dozy BV Den Helder V12 2MBCA A'veen X12 5Sportlaan, DEN HELDERVeld 1
516415:15MBCA A'veen X12 4K.T.C. X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
480715:30Flashing Heiloo M16 2MBCA A'veen M16 3Het Vennewater, HEILOOVeld 1
380416:00MBCA A'veen MSE 2U.S. MSE 2Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
412516:00Harlemlakers MSE 6MBCA A'veen MSE 3Calandhal Hal 1, AMSTERDAMVeld 2
344716:00BV Lisse MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4De Waterkanten, LISSEVeld 2
412116:30BV Aalsmeer MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 3Proosdijhal, KUDELSTAARTVeld 2
344216:30Monks MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 4't Spil, MONNICKENDAMVeld 1
525816:45MBCA A'veen X12 6SV Christofoor X12 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
401117:00MBCA A'veen MSE 4Hillegom'85 MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
209417:00MBCA A'veen M16 1Celeritas-Donar M16 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENCenter Court
413518:00MSV/Zeemacht MSE 2MBCA A'veen MSE 2de Brug, DEN HELDERVeld 1
592318:00Racing Beverwijk M16 1MBCA A'veen M16 4De Walvis, BEVERWIJKVeld 3
446418:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BV Amsterdam MSE 7Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
461718:45MBCA A'veen MSE 3BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 8E (Eustuce) Makumbe (Scheidsrechter), I. (Ionut) Musat (Scheidsrechter), B. (Benjamin) Hannuksela (Tafelofficial), P. (Pranav) Dorairaj (Tafelofficial)Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 3
413819:00The Lions MSE 1MBCA A'veen MSE 2Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld", ZANDVOORTVeld 1
344819:30Windmills MSE 3MBCA A'veen MSE 4Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid, ZAANDAMVeld 2
412720:00VBC Akrides MSE 5MBCA A'veen MSE 3R (Ron) Haver (Scheidsrechter), L (Laurens) Bijl (Scheidsrechter)Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost, IJMUIDENVeld 3
386520:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2BC Schrobbelaar MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
416820:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2The Challengers MSE 1Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2
472520:30MBCA A'veen MSE 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEENVeld 2