Team: X12 2
Trainingstijden
DI & VR 17:00-18:30
Stand
Nr Team Gespeeld Punten Saldo Eigen Tegen Perc.
1 Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1 2 4 63 135 72 100.0
2 BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1 2 4 58 122 64 100.0
3 BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 3 4 -6 117 123 66.7
4 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 2 2 -10 64 74 50.0
5 MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2 1 0 -25 31 56 0.0
6 K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 2 0 -39 61 100 0.0
7 Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 2 0 -41 66 107 0.0
Schema
NrDatum/TijdThuisUitLocatieUitslag
1150-455806-01-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM34-28
1150-457206-01-2019 14:15Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Weth. F.B. Duransportcentrum, Ouderkerkerlaan 10 DIEMEN68-31
1150-458112-01-2019 14:45Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK25-40
1150-456113-01-2019 12:15MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN31-56
1150-455119-01-2019 12:30K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN33-66
1150-457019-01-2019 15:00BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2De Slenk, Drs. F. Bijlweg 45 DEN HELDER46-30
1150-457619-01-2019 14:00Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1Bernardhal, Prins Bernhardlaan 2 DIEMEN67-41
1150-456426-01-2019 14:30MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1150-458226-01-2019 14:45Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK0-0
1150-454602-02-2019 15:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1150-454902-02-2019 14:15K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN0-0
1150-458002-02-2019 15:30Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK0-0
1150-455403-02-2019 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1150-454309-02-2019 13:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1150-454709-02-2019 10:30K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN0-0
1150-456509-02-2019 13:00BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2De Slenk, Drs. F. Bijlweg 45 DEN HELDER0-0
1150-455910-02-2019 12:15MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1150-454416-02-2019 12:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1150-456816-02-2019 15:00BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1De Slenk, Drs. F. Bijlweg 45 DEN HELDER0-0
1150-455717-02-2019 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1150-454202-03-2019 15:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1150-457502-03-2019 12:00Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1Bernardhal, Prins Bernhardlaan 2 DIEMEN0-0
1150-455503-03-2019 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1150-454509-03-2019 11:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1150-457709-03-2019 13:45Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK0-0
1150-455016-03-2019 14:15K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN0-0
1150-456616-03-2019 13:00BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1De Slenk, Drs. F. Bijlweg 45 DEN HELDER0-0
1150-457316-03-2019 14:00Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Sporthal IJburgcollege, Pampuslaan 1 AMSTERDAM0-0
1150-456923-03-2019 15:00BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1De Slenk, Drs. F. Bijlweg 45 DEN HELDER0-0
1150-457923-03-2019 16:30Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK0-0
1150-455324-03-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1150-456224-03-2019 10:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1150-454130-03-2019 13:00BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1150-456330-03-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1150-457431-03-2019 12:45Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2Bernardhal, Prins Bernhardlaan 2 DIEMEN0-0
1150-455206-04-2019 14:15K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN0-0
1150-456706-04-2019 15:00BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1De Slenk, Drs. F. Bijlweg 45 DEN HELDER0-0
1150-457806-04-2019 14:45Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1Waterakkers De, Kerkweg 217 HEEMSKERK0-0
1150-455607-04-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1150-454813-04-2019 16:00K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2Tetterodehal, Tetterodeweg 15 OVERVEEN0-0
1150-456013-04-2019 12:45MBCA Amstelveen Gemengd U12 2Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1150-457113-04-2019 15:00Blue Stars Gemengd U12 1BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1Bernardhal, Prins Bernhardlaan 2 DIEMEN0-0