Team: M18 1
Trainingstijden
MA ,WO & VR 20:00-21:30
Stand
Nr Team Gespeeld Punten Saldo Eigen Tegen Perc.
1 EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1 13 24 308 1083 775 92.3
2 Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1 13 20 203 942 739 76.9
3 Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1 12 18 108 894 786 75.0
4 BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1 12 18 201 871 670 75.0
5 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1 11 12 1 752 751 54.5
6 BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1 12 12 97 827 730 50.0
7 De Hoppers Mannen U18 1 11 10 87 768 681 45.5
8 BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2 11 10 -34 700 734 45.5
9 Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1 12 10 -35 758 793 41.7
10 BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1 12 4 -367 581 948 16.7
11 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2 12 4 -254 708 962 16.7
12 BV Groningen Mannen U18 1 13 2 -315 640 955 7.7
Schema
NrDatum/TijdThuisUitLocatieUitslag
1041-131115-09-2018 12:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM81-78
1041-137015-09-2018 18:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN60-54
1041-145715-09-2018 18:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM70-76
1041-147915-09-2018 18:30De Hoppers Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN52-70
1041-170915-09-2018 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN103-33
1041-169816-09-2018 13:15Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER58-35
1041-164321-09-2018 21:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP63-51
1041-132222-09-2018 12:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO57-51
1041-139422-09-2018 18:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM48-70
1041-159722-09-2018 14:30BV Groningen Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN51-77
1041-166522-09-2018 16:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Kalverdijkje, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN73-78
1041-168723-09-2018 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN76-71
1041-131029-09-2018 13:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER57-61
1041-169729-09-2018 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN67-76
1041-170829-09-2018 16:30BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje 2, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN70-31
1041-145630-09-2018 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN70-54
1041-147830-09-2018 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM52-87
1041-136906-10-2018 14:30BV Groningen Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN54-82
1041-139306-10-2018 14:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO77-81
1041-159606-10-2018 13:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP71-74
1041-164206-10-2018 12:15De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN67-76
1041-132107-10-2018 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN78-63
1041-170707-10-2018 15:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM85-39
1041-145513-10-2018 16:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM79-74
1041-166313-10-2018 13:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER76-54
1041-169613-10-2018 14:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN72-51
1041-147714-10-2018 17:30MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN54-65
1041-168614-10-2018 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM50-98
1041-130927-10-2018 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN77-69
1041-132003-11-2018 15:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER86-49
1041-136803-11-2018 17:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP77-54
1041-145403-11-2018 18:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM0-0
1041-159503-11-2018 12:45De Hoppers Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN62-91
1041-170603-11-2018 14:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO69-42
1041-506103-11-2018 18:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM20-0
1041-130810-11-2018 16:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN84-45
1041-147610-11-2018 16:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM44-80
1041-164110-11-2018 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN83-81
1041-169510-11-2018 16:15BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN53-89
1041-166211-11-2018 14:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM76-65
1041-168511-11-2018 17:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN73-88
1041-145323-11-2018 21:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP110-46
1041-136724-11-2018 10:30De Hoppers Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN53-69
1041-139124-11-2018 17:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER77-53
1041-159424-11-2018 19:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM50-103
1041-169424-11-2018 10:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM54-68
1041-170525-11-2018 14:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN83-56
1041-130701-12-2018 14:15BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN49-76
1041-147501-12-2018 11:45Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO58-65
1041-164001-12-2018 16:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje 2, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN52-72
1041-166101-12-2018 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN84-64
1041-168401-12-2018 16:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM59-100
1041-131902-12-2018 17:45MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN87-58
1041-136608-12-2018 11:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM48-86
1041-139008-12-2018 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN79-64
1041-145208-12-2018 17:45De Hoppers Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN0-0
1041-147408-12-2018 10:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM55-64
1041-504208-12-2018 17:45De Hoppers Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN20-0
1041-169309-12-2018 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN78-57
1041-170409-12-2018 15:15Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER68-41
1041-131815-12-2018 16:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM65-63
1041-146915-12-2018 16:00Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN68-66
1041-159315-12-2018 14:15BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN61-79
1041-163915-12-2018 16:15BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN60-101
1041-166015-12-2018 20:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN58-81
1041-168315-12-2018 12:15Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO53-95
1041-131712-01-2019 14:30BV Groningen Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN74-78
1041-138912-01-2019 14:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN70-82
1041-159212-01-2019 20:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM44-83
1041-163812-01-2019 12:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO68-77
1041-165913-01-2019 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN118-63
1041-130519-01-2019 14:45De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN62-64
1041-136519-01-2019 19:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM0-0
1041-145119-01-2019 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN83-49
1041-147319-01-2019 11:45Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER62-53
1041-169220-01-2019 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-170320-01-2019 14:00MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1041-131625-01-2019 21:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1041-136426-01-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-138826-01-2019 14:30BV Groningen Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-159126-01-2019 14:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO0-0
1041-168126-01-2019 11:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM0-0
1041-163727-01-2019 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-145002-02-2019 14:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN0-0
1041-147202-02-2019 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN0-0
1041-165802-02-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-168002-02-2019 12:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER0-0
1041-130403-02-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-169103-02-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1041-138708-02-2019 21:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1041-131509-02-2019 12:45De Hoppers Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN0-0
1041-136309-02-2019 14:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO0-0
1041-159009-02-2019 18:00Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-163609-02-2019 16:30BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM0-0
1041-170210-02-2019 14:30BV Groningen Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-139202-03-2019 14:00Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-170102-03-2019 17:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1041-168203-03-2019 14:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1041-147109-03-2019 14:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN0-0
1041-165709-03-2019 13:15BV Groningen Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-167909-03-2019 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN0-0
1041-169009-03-2019 16:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-130310-03-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1041-163510-03-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-131416-03-2019 10:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM0-0
1041-136216-03-2019 18:00Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-138616-03-2019 12:45De Hoppers Mannen U18 1MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN0-0
1041-144916-03-2019 14:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO0-0
1041-158916-03-2019 15:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER0-0
1041-130223-03-2019 14:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-131323-03-2019 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN0-0
1041-165623-03-2019 12:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO0-0
1041-167823-03-2019 16:00BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Kalverdijkje 2, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN0-0
1041-147024-03-2019 14:30BV Groningen Mannen U18 1BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-163424-03-2019 16:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1041-168929-03-2019 21:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1041-136130-03-2019 15:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER0-0
1041-158830-03-2019 10:00BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM0-0
1041-170030-03-2019 16:30De Hoppers Mannen U18 1BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN0-0
1041-138531-03-2019 16:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-144831-03-2019 12:15Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Vinkhuizen, Radiumstraat 150 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-165505-04-2019 21:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1041-130106-04-2019 13:00Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Het Vennewater, Het Zevenhuizen 48 HEILOO0-0
1041-131206-04-2019 14:15BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2Kalverdijkje 2, Kalverdijkje 77 a LEEUWARDEN0-0
1041-158706-04-2019 20:15MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1Goudsmithal, Sportlaan 29 AMSTELVEEN0-0
1041-163306-04-2019 20:00BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1Van Hogendorphal, Van Hogendorpstraat 921 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-167706-04-2019 16:15BV Groningen Mannen U18 1De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Oude ALO, Van Swietenlaan 1 GRONINGEN0-0
1041-136013-04-2019 11:30EBV Mustangs Mannen U18 1BV Leeuwarden Mannen U18 1Angelslo, Ubbekingecamp 3 EMMEN0-0
1041-138413-04-2019 13:15BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1Spaarnehal, Fie Carelsenplein 1 HAARLEM0-0
1041-144713-04-2019 15:00Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1BV Groningen Mannen U18 1Indoor Centrum, Zuideinde 6 LANDSMEER0-0
1041-168813-04-2019 18:30De Hoppers Mannen U18 1Flashing Heiloo Mannen U18 1Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN0-0
1041-130614-04-2019 14:00BV Hoofddorp Mannen U18 1Celeritas-Donar Mannen U18 1Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander, Bennebroekerweg 800 HOOFDDORP0-0
1041-169914-04-2019 12:00BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2BV Amsterdam Mannen U18 1Apollohal, Apollolaan 4 AMSTERDAM0-0
1041-490620-04-2019 13:00De Hoppers Mannen U18 1BC Triple Threat Mannen U18 2Vredehof, Vredehofstraat 5 HOORN0-0